Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Miller | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:33.48 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:34.25 |
Kevin Happ | Indiana University Club Paradi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:36.56 |
Alex Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.18 |
Robert Jenrow | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:39.97 |
Michael Swain | Club Wolverine | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:40.58 |
Aaron Buchanan | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:40.98 |
Andrew Abeysinghe | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:41.35 |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:43.50 |
Spencer Hewes | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:43.70 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:43.75 |
Matt Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:44.61 |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:45.03 |
Jason Bank | Redhawk Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 4:45.51 |
Fabian Brunetti | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:45.57 |
Tony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:45.71 |
Michael Carroll | Redhawk Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:45.76 |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:46.30 |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana | 1 | 6 | 20 | 4:46.60 |
mike whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:47.20 |
Nicholas Philpot | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:47.58 |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:48.48 |
Stephen Kustra | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4:51.35 |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:51.38 |
Brenden Butler | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:53.16 |
Andrew Hostetler | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:57.28 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:36.02p |
Jared Miller | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:37.09p |
Kevin Happ | Indiana University Club Paradi | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4:38.71p |
Alex Tyler | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:38.81p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:41.58p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:41.64p |
Robert Jenrow | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4:41.88p |
Tony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4:43.49p |
Ryan Connolly | Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4:43.84p |
Aaron Buchanan | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4:43.96p |
Andrew Abeysinghe | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 4:44.79p |
Matt Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4:45.50p |
Michael Carroll | Redhawk Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:45.68p |
Michael Swain | Club Wolverine | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4:46.57p |
Nathan Williams | Cincinnati Marlins | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4:46.59p |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4:46.61p |
Spencer Hewes | Mason Manta Rays | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4:46.85p |
Fabian Brunetti | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 5 | 6 | 18 | 4:47.51p |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 1 | 19 | 4:47.73p |
Jason Bank | Redhawk Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:47.81p |
Tylor Gauger | Central Indiana | 6 | 7 | 21 | 4:48.22p |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:48.56p |
Nicholas Philpot | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:48.59p |
Stephen Kustra | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 5 | 1 | 24 | 4:48.77p |
mike whipkey | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4:49.12p |
joe albers | Cincinnati Marlins | 7 | 6 | 26 | 4:49.91p |
jake epperson | Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 4:50.08p |
matt connor | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4:50.36p |
Adam Wohl | Club Wolverine | 7 | 8 | 29 | 4:50.45p |
Stephen Niemiec | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 5 | 30 | 4:50.54p |
Joseph Pysnik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4:53.74p |
Elliott Keefer | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4:54.52p |
Mike Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 33 | 4:55.04p |
Adam Isaacs | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 6 | 2 | 34 | 4:55.17p |
Robert Mello | Redhawk Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 35 | 4:55.50p |
Max Geiger | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 36 | 4:56.22p |
Tim Montague | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 37 | 4:56.35p |
Matt Torres | Capital Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 4:56.84p |
Bryan Bedacht | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 4:56.99p |
Vadim Yafayev | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 40 | 4:57.85p |
Matt Grubb | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 41 | 4:59.15p |
Benjamin Savonen | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 42 | 4:59.32p |
tripp crosthwaite | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 6 | 43 | 4:59.70p |
Geoff Ludema | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 44 | 4:59.82p |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorer Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 45 | 5:02.15p |
stevie scheller | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 46 | 5:03.02p |
Frank Cullo | Mt Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 47 | 5:03.48p |
Chase Mortimer | Redhawk Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 48 | 5:03.51p |
Brett Mackenzie | DaytonRaiders Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 49 | 5:04.58p |
John Ledda | Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 50 | 5:04.75p |
Dan Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 51 | 5:05.41p |
Mark Gammell | Washington Township Rec Ctr | 1 | 1 | 52 | 5:22.67p |
Tyler Bailey | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
j lovely | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Andrew Brown | Cottonwood Heights Aquatic Tea | 4 | 8 | NSp |