Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaila Yoder | Crow | 1 | 2:23.93 | ||
jessica johnson | Casc | 1 | 2:25.04 | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:25.23 | ||
Paige Treleven | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:25.43 | ||
Sarah Liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:25.96 | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:26.24 | ||
Lindsay Gaudinier | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:26.62 | ||
Tammy Choy | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.18 | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 2:27.28 | ||
Emily Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 2:27.87 | ||
Mikaela Macklin | Aquasol | 5 | 2:28.55 | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.71 | ||
Kirsten Trammell | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 5 | 2:28.97 | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.09 | ||
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6 | 2:29.73 | ||
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatics | 6 | 2:29.79 | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 7 | 2:29.83 | ||
jessica little | Huronia Swim Team | 7 | 2:29.89 | ||
Rachel Dixon | Las Cruces Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.23 | ||
veronica medon | Huronia Swim Team | 8 | 2:30.50 | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:30.50 | ||
Allison Brown | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:31.26 | ||
Alicia Grima | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 2:31.44 | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 2:31.50 | ||
Madison White | Crow | 2 | 2:31.55 | ||
Celina Li | Scottsdale Aquatic | 3 | 2:32.34 | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 9 | 2:32.35 | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 2:32.36 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:33.86 | ||
katarina simonovic | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 2:35.38 | ||
Meghan Bicomong | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:35.67 | ||
thuy phi | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:37.00 | ||
Jenna Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:39.53 | ||
Molly Zebker | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:41.20 | ||
Stefanie Scherp | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 9 | 2:41.33 | ||
Amy Bilquist | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 1 | 2:43.41 | ||
hailey pabst | Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:46.33 | ||
Lexy Aitchison | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 3 | 2:49.41 | ||
Rachel Knowles | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:54.91 | ||
Nina Stitt | The Dolphins | 5 | 2:56.57 | ||
Victoria Webb | Brophy East | 6 | 2:58.86 | ||
Meredith Klosterman | Scottsdale Aquatic | 7 | 2:58.89 | ||
Chloe Isleta | Rovella Aquatic Club | 8 | 3:01.62 | ||
Catherine Ladd | Osprey Aquatics | 9 | 3:04.39 | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | DQ | |||
Shaila Yoder | Crow | 1 | 2:25.64p | ||
Katrina Winsor | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:25.94p | ||
jessica johnson | Casc | 1 | 2:26.51p | ||
Haley Read | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:26.84p | ||
Lindsay Gaudinier | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:27.71p | ||
Mikaela Macklin | Aquasol | 4 | 2:27.86p | ||
Tammy Choy | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.09p | ||
Sarah Liang | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:28.19p | ||
Kirsten Trammell | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 4 | 2:28.30p | ||
Emily Stucky | Montrose Marlins | 2 | 2:28.50p | ||
Paige Treleven | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2:28.54p | ||
Isa Guardalabene | Golden Bear Swim Club | 5 | 2:28.84p | ||
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatics | 6 | 2:28.91p | ||
Chelsea Fong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 2:29.41p | ||
Taylor Munk | Crow | 8 | 2:29.42p | ||
veronica medon | Huronia Swim Team | 9 | 2:29.45p | ||
Brooke Woodward | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:29.54p | ||
rayven snodgrass | Casc | 10 | 2:29.61p | ||
Alyssa Conner | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 2:29.65p | ||
jessica little | Huronia Swim Team | 7 | 2:30.04p | ||
Rachel Dixon | Las Cruces Aquatics | 4 | 2:30.39p | ||
Tory Houston | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 2:30.40p | ||
Jenna Gregoire | Afaf | 11 | 2:30.41p | ||
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 8 | 2:30.60p | ||
Allison Brown | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 2:30.95p | ||
Delise Batiza | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 7 | 2:31.00p | ||
Katrina Anderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12 | 2:31.07p | ||
Danielle Lee | Swim Neptune | 8 | 2:31.10p | ||
Katie Howard | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 13 | 2:31.12p | ||
Alicia Grima | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 9 | 2:31.14p | ||
Andrea Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:31.24p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:31.25p | ||
Kelsey Louden | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 2:31.28p | ||
Alyssa Davis | King Aquatics | 11 | 2:31.46p | ||
Julia Craddock | Westside Silver Fins Ymca | 14 | 2:31.55p | ||
Kelly McGuckin | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 15 | 2:31.63p | ||
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 12 | 2:31.90p | ||
Stephanie Nguyen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 2:31.93p | ||
Kara Kohler | Crow | 17 | 2:32.12p | ||
Morgan Oberlander | York Ymca | 18 | 2:32.30p | ||
Vivian Yuen | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 19 | 2:32.50p | ||
rachel kim | King Aquatics | 13 | 2:32.63p | ||
Jessica MacKenzie | Huronia Swim Team | 11 | 2:32.68p | ||
Dorothy Ren | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:32.73p | ||
Tesse Maciejko | Gunnison Stingrays | 12 | 2:32.95p | ||
Teva Levens | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 2:32.98p | ||
Quincy Christian | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 20 | 2:33.00p | ||
Joanne Perry | Brophy East | 13 | 2:33.06p | ||
Christina Nguyen | Hillsboro Swim Team | 14 | 2:33.19p | ||
Madison White | Crow | 2 | 2:33.21p | ||
Michelle Camburn | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 15 | 2:33.23p | ||
Grace Tarka | Fog City Hammerheads | 21 | 2:33.25p | ||
Sarah Dotzel | York Ymca | 22 | 2:33.28p | ||
Kristen Clarno | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 15 | 2:33.64p | ||
Lauren Opatrny | Santa Clara Swim Club | 23 | 2:33.70p |