Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Thompson | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.13 |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.59 |
Cora Freeman | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:40.81 |
Megan Woodworth | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.84 |
Courtney Eronemo | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:42.17 |
Chelsey Freeman | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:42.54 |
Brett Bogachus | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:42.57 |
Rachel Macneill | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:42.70 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:42.70 |
Kristin Okazaki | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:43.17 |
Mallory Schuyler | Evergreen Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:43.17 |
Caroline Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:43.32 |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:43.79 |
Maegan Wood | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4:44.42 |
Katherine Hathaway | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4:44.51 |
Sarah Spillman | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:44.65 |
Katie Fitzgerald | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:44.71 |
Chelsea Hahn | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4:44.72 |
Morgan Scroggy | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:44.94 |
Emily Stumhofer | Missoula Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:45.14 |
Sarah Baker | Olympic Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4:45.48 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:46.93 |
Maren Brunner | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:47.92 |
Kaitlin Fuller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4:48.00 |
Kristine Forelli | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:48.57 |
Rendy Opdycke | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:48.82 |
Kelly Jensen | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4:49.01 |
Michele Lowry | Sun Valley 5b | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:49.08 |
Kaitlyn Youtz | Swim Seattle | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4:49.27 |
Michelle Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 4:50.57 |
Carole Baumgartner | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:50.62 |
Laura Fay | Unattached Eugene City Sc | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:50.84 |
Shala Van Gerpen | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 17 | 4:51.04 |
Jennifer Patterson | Unattached Oregon Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4:51.44 |
Jesika Heidloff | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4:51.69 |
Summer Jackson | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:52.32 |
Sarah Stockwell | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 11 | 4:52.77 |
Malia Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 12 | 4:52.99 |
Virginia Connell | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 4:53.22 |
Keli Sproat | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4:53.72 |
Erin Matthew | Olympic Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 4:54.02 |
Sarah Earling | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 20 | 4:54.18 |
Kiah Beehler | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:54.34 |
Bridget Benner | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 4:54.62 |
Marissa Eng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 15 | 4:54.91 |
Lily Lema-Hallauer | Swim Seattle | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4:55.65 |
Elle Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 16 | 4:55.66 |
Mariko Mettler | Issaquah Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4:55.73 |
Patricia Laverty | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 9 | 4 | 12 | 4:56.75 |
Whitney Akers | Emerald Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 4:57.01 |
Samantha McCracken | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 13 | 4:57.01 |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 18 | 4:57.04 |
Carrah Haley | Casper Dolphins Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 4:57.48 |
Rebecca Young | Mill Creek Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:57.49 |
Courtney Lowry | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 4:57.79 |
Jade Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 4:58.12 |
Renee' Rother | Oregon City Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 17 | 5:01.01 |
Emily Chandler | Northern Lights Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 5:01.27 |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 1 | 19 | 5:02.04 |
Samantha Neff | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 18 | 5:02.40 |
Katrina Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 19 | 5:02.53 |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5:02.56 |
Erin Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5:03.01 |
Miranda Moore | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 10 | 6 | 21 | 5:04.26 |
Lindsey Gall | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:04.33 |
Angie Wang | Mill Creek Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 22 | 5:05.19 |
Katie Faulkner | Kachemak Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 23 | 5:05.29 |
Ashley Shanholtzer | Vancouver Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 24 | 5:05.71 |
Susan Lou | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 25 | 5:06.39 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 9 | 1 | 26 | 5:06.77 |
Chloe Thulstrup | Emerald Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 27 | 5:07.43 |
Cissey Ye | Thurston Olympian Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 28 | 5:07.67 |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 29 | 5:09.15 |
Lindsay Gelinas | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 30 | 5:12.57 |
Nancy Cheadle | Barracuda Swimming | 6 | 8 | 25 | 5:23.34 |
Sarah Boam | Emerald Aquatics | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
Tara Christopher | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Leah Weigley | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | DQ |