Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Jensen | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.09p |
Cassandra Hamilton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.19p |
Ashley Boxman | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:15.41p |
Felina Rosadiuk | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:15.54p |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.56p |
Kaitlin Fuller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:15.57p |
Michele Lowry | Sun Valley 5b | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.62p |
Summer Jackson | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.63p |
Alissa Sole | Husky Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.64p |
Sarah Baker | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.78p |
Sara Harlan | Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:15.84p |
Bergen Beck | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:16.29p |
Piper Pettersen | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.32p |
Laura Fay | Unattached Eugene City Sc | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:16.82p |
Amy Jacobson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.97p |
Leesa Cotton | Salem Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:17.10p |
Angela Kora | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:17.16p |
Erin Matthew | Olympic Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.16p |
Michelle Hotchko | Yac Swimming | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:17.21p |
Hillary Preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.65p |
Shelby Hill | Mill Creek Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:17.70p |
Sara White-Delehoy | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.85p |
Carole Baumgartner | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.90p |
Ariana Kukors | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.12p |
Stefanie Sutton | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.19p |
Tracie Tripple | Mill Creek Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:18.33p |
Carrah Haley | Casper Dolphins Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.36p |
Kiah Beehler | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.81p |
Jade Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:18.94p |
Virginia Connell | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.32p |
Marissa Eng | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:19.39p |
Elle Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:19.42p |
Shawna Watterson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.50p |
Courtney Spurgeon | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:19.55p |
Greta Seitz | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 2:19.57p |
Neticia Enesi | Hood River Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:19.69p |
Casey Sherfey | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:19.70p |
Shala Van Gerpen | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:19.75p |
Jessica Newman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 33 | 2:19.75p |
Lauren Wright | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:19.83p |
Patricia Laverty | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:19.84p |
Katrina Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.90p |
Alanna Janssens | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.98p |
Mariko Mettler | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:20.11p |
Alissa Wiley | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.14p |
Malia Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:20.32p |
Gretchen Plank | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:20.46p |
Signe Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.86p |
Lauren Keele | Idaho Falls Ymca | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:20.86p |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:21.11p |
Megan Wheeler | Yac Swimming | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:21.36p |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:21.37p |
Emily Chandler | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2:21.38p |
Meredith Bush | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.39p |
Whitney Akers | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:21.61p |
Caitlin Bethlahmy | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:21.62p |
Suzanne Trujillo | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:21.86p |
Angie Wang | Mill Creek Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.93p |
Kylie Schluter | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:21.95p |
Ellen Bradley | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.13p |
Kristen Landers | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 40 | 2:22.17p |
Rebecca Young | Mill Creek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2:22.46p |
Danielle Smith | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:22.82p |
Elise Alexander | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:23.09p |
Bonna Pak | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 42 | 2:23.16p |
Andrea Shaffer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:23.27p |
Mary Spillman | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.68p |
Tasia Esparza | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.78p |
Lauren Anderson | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:23.88p |
Leah Weigley | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:24.00p |
Lindsey King | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.04p |
Hailey Burk | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.08p |
Sara Peterson | Sww Ymca Marlins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:24.24p |
Marra Erwin | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.49p |
Molly Bohmer | Husky Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.58p |
Deborah Wood | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.67p |
Martha Schmidt | Moscow Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.76p |
Rebecca Kaas-Lent | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.95p |
Karla Holman | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:25.06p |
Whitney Wagner | Snohomish Valley Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:25.14p |
Alexandra Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.31p |
Erin Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:25.38p |
Maria Rice | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:25.39p |
Jessica Johnson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.75p |
Sarah Parent | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:25.82p |
Jessica Wafer | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:25.90p |
Katherine Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:26.50p |
Lindsay Gelinas | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:26.67p |
Anna Almvig | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:26.76p |
Whitney Warman | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 44 | 2:26.77p |
Jenny Shin | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:26.93p |
Samantha Thornton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.94p |
Kayla Haugen | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.99p |
Johanna Weber | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:27.23p |
Jamie Bratten | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:27.35p |
Erin Holmes | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.41p |
Ashley Maclean | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.64p |
Chelsea Benson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:27.70p |
Laura Smith | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:27.91p |
Amanda Neubig | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:28.17p |