Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:03.94 |
Alexander Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:09.76 |
Mathew Card | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.48 |
Justin Churchill | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.33 |
Patrick Murphy | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.57 |
Mirno Pasquali | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:13.90 |
Jonathan MacKay | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.11 |
Colin Bond | Portsmouth Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:17.65 |
Steven Mulherin | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.98 |
Matthew Wessels | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.52 |
Trevor Kennison | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.73 |
Nicholas Sharek | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.39 |
Finlay Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:22.79 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.89 |
William Pappas | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:23.71 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:24.36 |
Christopher Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.44 |
Alexander Brigham | Edge Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.67 |
Apoorv Kumar | Belmont Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:26.42 |
William Decker | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:28.21 |
George Spaniel | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.28 |
Kenneth Smolinski | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:28.92 |
Daniel Healy | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:29.67 |
Zachary Eaton | Portsmouth Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.75 |
Daniel Howard | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:29.92 |
Adrien Aries | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:31.85 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:32.73 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.48 |
Tyler Hazekamp | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.42 |
Karl Krahn | Edge Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:35.87 |
Kevin Bond | Portsmouth Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:36.89 |
Michael Clark | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:39.89 |
Logan Estes | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:40.30 |
Franklin Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:44.74 |
Benjamin Kinsley | Edge Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:45.12 |
David Wood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:45.27 |
Thomas Long | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:45.32 |
Ian Ford | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:48.05 |
Alexander Ivanov | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:50.26 |
Jonathan Morse | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:52.79 |
David Powers | Wachusett Storm Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:55.60 |
Hunter Hollingsworth | Exeter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:55.66 |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:55.76 |
Grant Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.37 |
Robert Keith | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:01.71 |
Matthew Beningo | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3:02.94 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:05.31 |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:05.68 |
Christopher Gillis | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 1 | 6 | 28 | 3:22.66 |
Isaac Walker | Blue Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:23.75 |
Connar Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:29.74 |
Stephen Soterakopoulos | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:07.92 |
Eric Ford | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12.40 |
Michael Winget | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Losik | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Janowski | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Spencer Graves | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | DQ |