Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lily Ramirez | Gainesville | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.92 |
Sarah Bateman | Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs | 2 | 5 | 2 | 57.00 |
Kaley Michael | Seminole (Sanford) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 58.47 |
Shaun Casey | Spruce Creek (Port Orange) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59.62 |
Riley Flanagan | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.80 |
Paige Moorhead | Oviedo | 2 | 8 | 6 | 59.85 |
Jen Gavin | Olympia (Orlando) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.27 |
Sarah Soltis | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.50 |
Kristine Gu | Lake Mary | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.72 |
Samantha Deshong | Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.52 |
Kirsten Soucek | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.80 |
Devon Caulkins | Niceville | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.80 |
Emily Grams | Spruce Creek (Port Orange) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.30 |
Shelby McLean | Winter Park | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.94 |
Andrea Savino | Winter Springs | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.68 |
Rachael Stockwell | Bartram Trail (Jacksonville) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.70 |
Lily Ramirez | Gainesville | 2 | 4 | 1 | 56.94p |
Sarah Bateman | Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.90p |
Kaley Michael | Seminole (Sanford) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.23p |
Riley Flanagan | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.58p |
Shaun Casey | Spruce Creek (Port Orange) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 59.69p |
Jen Gavin | Olympia (Orlando) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.11p |
Kristine Gu | Lake Mary | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.13p |
Paige Moorhead | Oviedo | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.31p |
Sarah Soltis | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.39p |
Kirsten Soucek | Buchholtz (Gainesville) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.54p |
Samantha Deshong | Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.24p |
Devon Caulkins | Niceville | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.07p |
Emily Grams | Spruce Creek (Port Orange) | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.97p |
Rachael Stockwell | Bartram Trail (Jacksonville) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.01p |
Shelby McLean | Winter Park | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.29p |
Andrea Savino | Winter Springs | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.03p |
Courtney Powell | Lake Brantley-Alamonte Springs | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.07p |
Amelia Shea | Boone (Orlando) | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.34p |
Brandyce Casella | Cypress Creek (Orlando) | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:07.12p |
Emily Mason | Olympia (Orlando) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.17p |
Elena Chong | Olympia (Orlando) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.93p |
Stephanie Gainey | West Orange (Winter Garden) | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:09.61p |
Gloryanne Gautier | Cypress Creek (Orlando) | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.12p |
sarah miller | Timber Creek (Orlando) | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:11.38p |