Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:53.63 | ||
Gavin Oneill | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:56.18 | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 3 | 1:56.82 | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 1:58.01 | ||
nate gockel | Bc | 5 | 1:59.86 | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:01.07 | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 2:02.05 | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 2:02.16 | ||
brant kersten | Bc | 3 | 2:02.18 | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 2:02.38 | ||
Aaron McKinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:02.71 | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 7 | 2:02.72 | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 2:02.90 | ||
Max Horrell | Marin Pirates | 5 | 2:03.36 | ||
Cody Schaake | Vacaville Swim Club | 6 | 2:03.83 | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 2:04.06 | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:04.12 | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2:04.67 | ||
William Campbell | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 7 | 2:05.12 | ||
Paul Birich | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 2:05.65 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:05.91 | ||
John McMahon | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 2:06.34 | ||
James Ramirez | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2:06.43 | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 2:07.04 | ||
Leland Rivers | Bc | 7 | 2:07.79 | ||
Jeremie Dezwirek | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 2:08.96 | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 9 | 2:09.73 | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 10 | 2:14.70 | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | DQ | |||
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:55.56p | ||
Paul Kim | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 1:56.12p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:56.35p | ||
Kevin Ferguson | Arden Hills | 4 | 1:56.88p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 1:57.72p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 1:58.51p | ||
Brandon Shilling | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:59.36p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:00.29p | ||
nate gockel | Bc | 9 | 2:00.54p | ||
matthew hurko | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:01.47p | ||
David Sallee | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 11 | 2:02.23p | ||
Nicholaus Johnson | Arden Hills | 12 | 2:02.32p | ||
John McMahon | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 2:03.22p | ||
Paul Birich | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 14 | 2:03.48p | ||
brant kersten | Bc | 15 | 2:03.71p | ||
Matthew Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 2:03.77p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | 2:03.77p | ||
Cody Schaake | Vacaville Swim Club | 18 | 2:03.85p | ||
Max Horrell | Marin Pirates | 19 | 2:04.07p | ||
Thomas Agasid | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 20 | 2:04.27p | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 21 | 2:04.38p | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 22 | 2:04.56p | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 23 | 2:04.75p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 24 | 2:05.05p | ||
William Campbell | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 25 | 2:05.12p | ||
James Ramirez | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 26 | 2:05.65p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 2:05.93p | ||
Nick Egan | Terrapins Swim Team | 28 | 2:06.05p | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 29 | 2:06.29p | ||
Roger Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 2:06.96p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 31 | 2:07.68p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:07.68p | ||
Jeremie Dezwirek | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 33 | 2:07.79p | ||
Aaron McKinnon | Cabrillo Threshers | 34 | 2:07.91p | ||
Leland Rivers | Bc | 35 | 2:08.06p | ||
Justin Lomas | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | 36 | 2:08.15p | ||
Daniel Tan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 37 | 2:08.25p | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 38 | 2:08.35p | ||
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 39 | 2:08.54p | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 40 | 2:08.59p | ||
Joshua Revives | Pirate Aquatics | 41 | 2:09.43p | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 42 | 2:09.49p | ||
Christopher Clark | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 43 | 2:09.62p | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | 44 | 2:09.83p | ||
dillard worthen | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 45 | 2:10.08p | ||
Jeremy Chang | Orinda Aquatics | 46 | 2:10.37p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 47 | 2:10.53p | ||
aj scott | Tule Nation Tritions | 48 | 2:10.76p | ||
Ian Parelius | Woodside Aquatics | 49 | 2:11.12p | ||
Tyler Freckmann | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 50 | 2:11.20p | ||
garrett hanks | California Capitol Aquatics | 51 | 2:11.21p | ||
Rohan Patnaik | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 53 | 2:11.38p | ||
austin smythe | Terrapins Swim Team | 52 | 2:11.38p | ||
Dallin Johnson | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 54 | 2:12.08p | ||
Sebastian Silva | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 55 | 2:12.30p | ||
christopher peterson | Orinda Aquatics | 56 | 2:13.29p | ||
Scott Terhorst | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 57 | 2:13.70p | ||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 58 | 2:14.50p | ||
Erik Larsen | California Capitol Aquatics | 59 | 2:14.95p | ||
Scott Peirce | Orinda Aquatics | 60 | 2:15.09p | ||
David Palley | Terrapins Swim Team | 61 | 2:15.49p | ||
Andrew Barrett | Bc | 62 | 2:15.96p | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 63 | 2:18.31p | ||
Ryan Hanni | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 64 | 2:26.04p | ||
James DeMoss | North Bay Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Michael Coudright | Solano Aquatic Sea Otters | SCRp | |||
Evan Vizcarra | Woodside Aquatics | DQp | |||
James Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Wilfred Garcia | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Bryan Hughes | Ripon Aquatics | SCRp |