Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.89 |
Chris Brady | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.00 |
Raymond Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 3 | 56.64 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 56.88 |
Thomas Bird | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 9 | 57.15 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 57.42 |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57.51 |
Elliott Beaulieu | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 57.62 |
Scott Beard | SwimQuest | 3 | 5 | 7 | 57.75 |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 57.96 |
Ryan Berg | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 58.04 |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 17 | 58.12 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 12 | 58.13 |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 58.34 |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 13 | 58.34 |
Andrew Hetzner | Hargrave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 58.42 |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 8 | 15 | 58.48 |
Zachary Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.58 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 19 | 58.59 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 58.65 |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 3 | 21 | 58.88 |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 22 | 59.02 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 59.18 |
George Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 24 | 59.58 |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 5 | 1 | 56.79p |
Scott Beard | SwimQuest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 57.25p |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 5 | 3 | 57.51p |
Chris Brady | Team Delaware | 9 | 5 | 4 | 57.60p |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 9 | 6 | 5 | 57.69p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 6 | 57.87p |
Raymond Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 3 | 7 | 57.90p |
Elliott Beaulieu | Nova of VA Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 58.06p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 8 | 58.06p |
Ryan Berg | Nova of VA Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 10 | 58.07p |
Thomas Bird | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 11 | 58.40p |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 58.48p |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 13 | 58.52p |
Zachary Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 14 | 58.61p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 1 | 15 | 58.71p |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 9 | 7 | 16 | 58.77p |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 7 | 17 | 58.78p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 7 | 8 | 18 | 58.83p |
Andrew Hetzner | Hargrave Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 58.83p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 58.86p |
Jin Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 7 | 21 | 59.01p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 22 | 59.08p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 23 | 59.13p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 6 | 24 | 59.27p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 25 | 59.38p |
George Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 2 | 26 | 59.46p |
Michael Baity | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 6 | 27 | 59.60p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 28 | 59.63p |
Geoffrey Rathgeber | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 29 | 59.66p |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 8 | 7 | 30 | 59.87p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 59.93p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 32 | 1:00.00p |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.12p |
Matthew Balderston | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.12p |
Jordan Law | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 35 | 1:00.13p |
Shaun Weinberg | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:00.13p |
Ben Neuwirth | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:00.17p |
Jasper Yate | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.17p |
Gregory Neville | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:00.24p |
Eric Pinno | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.27p |
Matthew Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 41 | 1:00.38p |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:00.39p |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:00.47p |
Bradley Roth | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 44 | 1:00.51p |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 2 | 45 | 1:00.60p |
John D'errico | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 45 | 1:00.60p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:00.76p |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:00.76p |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 49 | 1:00.78p |
Kyle Kammer | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 50 | 1:00.82p |
Truman Liang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:00.85p |
Jeffrey Leath | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 5 | 52 | 1:01.06p |
Ryan Boyle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 53 | 1:01.11p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 2 | 54 | 1:01.22p |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 55 | 1:01.26p |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 56 | 1:01.35p |
Eros Qama | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 56 | 1:01.35p |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 58 | 1:01.43p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 59 | 1:01.45p |
Greg Pelton | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 60 | 1:01.66p |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:01.67p |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 62 | 1:01.86p |
David Hahn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 63 | 1:01.97p |
Michael Emory | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 64 | 1:02.03p |
James Starr | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 65 | 1:02.20p |
Geoffrey Parrish | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 66 | 1:02.38p |
Spencer Hartmann | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1:02.59p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 68 | 1:02.74p |
Daniel Gallagher | Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 69 | 1:02.78p |
David Guernsey III | Cat | 10 | 1 | 70 | 1:02.97p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 5 | 4 | 71 | 1:03.19p |
Andrew Arey | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 72 | 1:03.61p |
Colt Adams | Unattached Ruts | 6 | 3 | NSp | |
Daniel Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Mihailo Haler | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |