Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.22 |
Elliott Beaulieu | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:05.76 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.93 |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.25 |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.48 |
Ryan Berg | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.77 |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.16 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:09.88 |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:10.06 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.27 |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.39 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.59 |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:10.65 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.72 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.87 |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.58 |
Matthew Smiddy | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:12.67 |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:12.89 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:13.21 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:13.40 |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:13.42 |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:13.65 |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:15.82 |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:17.08 |
Tobias Work | Cape Cod Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.22p |
Geza Szabo | Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.54p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2:06.58p |
Elliott Beaulieu | Nova of VA Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.61p |
Gregory Danner | Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.62p |
Ryan Berg | Nova of VA Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.15p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2:08.87p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2:10.72p |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2:10.82p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.92p |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 14 | 6 | 11 | 2:11.03p |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 12 | 2:11.24p |
Gunnar Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.27p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.58p |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:11.58p |
Cory Knopp | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.78p |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 12 | 6 | 17 | 2:11.98p |
Jason Miller | Team Pittsburgh | 9 | 4 | 18 | 2:12.15p |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 14 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.20p |
Eric Skrabacz | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic CL | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:12.29p |
Ian Rowe | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 21 | 2:12.33p |
Matthew Cox | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 10 | 7 | 22 | 2:12.63p |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | 8 | 23 | 2:12.68p |
Matthew Smiddy | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 14 | 7 | 24 | 2:12.83p |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 25 | 2:13.06p |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 26 | 2:13.24p |
Richard Kornacki | Big Cat Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 27 | 2:13.37p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:13.42p |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 4 | 29 | 2:13.46p |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:13.59p |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 30 | 2:13.59p |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 32 | 2:13.81p |
Kevin Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 33 | 2:14.00p |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2:14.08p |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:14.43p |
David Collier | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:14.52p |
Jeffery Miller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 37 | 2:14.54p |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:14.65p |
George Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 10 | 2 | 39 | 2:14.67p |
Ben Neuwirth | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 40 | 2:14.79p |
Josef Knecht | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 8 | 3 | 41 | 2:14.81p |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 6 | 42 | 2:14.83p |
Joshua Charnin-Aker | Peddie Aquatic Association | 13 | 1 | 43 | 2:14.90p |
Andrew Maguire | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 8 | 44 | 2:15.32p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 2:15.48p |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:15.50p |
Claiborne Downey | Nova of VA Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 47 | 2:15.62p |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:15.75p |
Philip Maynard | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 49 | 2:15.83p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 50 | 2:16.10p |
Peter Geissinger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 6 | 4 | 51 | 2:16.39p |
Nicolas Zebley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 52 | 2:16.53p |
Bradley Roth | Big Cat Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 53 | 2:16.79p |
Michael Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 1 | 54 | 2:16.81p |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 5 | 55 | 2:16.95p |
Mathew O'Brien | North Shore Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 55 | 2:16.95p |
Andrew Clark | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 57 | 2:16.97p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 58 | 2:17.06p |
Peter Humphries | Fairland Aquatics S.T. | 8 | 8 | 59 | 2:17.20p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | 7 | 60 | 2:17.38p |
Ryan Coombs | Newburgh Sharks | 4 | 3 | 61 | 2:17.46p |
Michael Ferraro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 62 | 2:17.56p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 63 | 2:17.97p |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 64 | 2:18.02p |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2:18.06p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 66 | 2:18.13p |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 67 | 2:18.17p |
Jules Alexandre | SoNoCo Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 68 | 2:18.27p |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 69 | 2:18.50p |
Raymond Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 11 | 1 | 70 | 2:18.63p |
Kyle Barrett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 71 | 2:18.66p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 72 | 2:18.77p |
David Dow | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 73 | 2:19.06p |
Alexander Roan | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 74 | 2:19.21p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 7 | 75 | 2:19.25p |
Matthew Neuber | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 76 | 2:19.39p |