Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
jeremiah parker | Tigersharks Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 54.75 |
blake werner | Tigersharks Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 55.81 |
ryan atwood | South Sound Titans | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.69 |
darren stratton | Tigersharks Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 56.76 |
kyle parnell | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 57.31 |
kirby schaufler | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 58.74 |
andrew rochon | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 59.31 |
Adam Wooster | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 7 | 59.61 |
stephen washburn | South Sound Titans | 5 | 2 | 8 | 59.78 |
solon scott | Tigersharks Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.23 |
carl funnell | Tigersharks Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.06 |
alex xu | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:01.63 |
jonathan garza | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.80 |
trevor marckmann | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.78 |
aidan hoban | Metro Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.65 |
casey klipsch | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.85 |
alex reiswig | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.15 |
maxwell marber | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.66 |
kristoffer bratvold | StingRay Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.92 |
lawrence yoshikawa | University Place Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:06.01 |
gabriel sales | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.44 |
orion correa | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:06.78 |
Aidan Willers | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.66 |
ryan hinkle | Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.69 |
kenton fritz | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.17 |
Arin Wooster | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.78 |
li coburn | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.18 |
louis hunter | Whatcom County Y Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.95 |
austin melody | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.03 |
conner mcginnis | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.19 |
nikolas stopsack | Rainier Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.07 |
alexander curtis | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.05 |
william hutchinson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.89 |
nicholas janda | Quickwater Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.27 |
yorick aban | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.29 |
christopher tzekov | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.62 |
ethan fletcher | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.81 |
elliot schwinn | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.98 |
gabriel nelson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.14 |
marcus satterlee | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.19 |
kellen furrer | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.97 |
chris flynn | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:20.25 |
nicholas fairchild | Port Angeles Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.38 |
nathaniel thompson | Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.65 |
jackson berman | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.98 |
joshua pugmire | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.76 |
alexander wright | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.83 |
connor brunke | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.87 |
jonathan eiland | Poseidon Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.50 |
philip reece | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.35 |
wilfred meyer | Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.77 |
jordan pilkington | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.86 |
calvin richan | Whatcom County Y Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.57 |
cody steiert | Valley Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
mason fain | South Sound Titans | 3 | 3 | NS | |
jonathan tyler | South Sound Titans | 1 | 3 | NS | |
christopher leigh | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
christopher chan | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
brandon knapik | Northshore YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | NS | |
brian bringhurst | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
colin sievers | So Snohomish Co Dolphins | 4 | 6 | NS |