Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kasey Carpenter | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.02 |
Casey Ridge | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.21 |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.63 |
Mary Doyle | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.67 |
Bekka Westrick | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.93 |
Sarah Griffiths | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:57.19 |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.56 |
Allie Horvath | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.79 |
Sarah Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.94 |
Sarah Smith | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.53 |
Abigail Galbreath | South Family Branch-Kettering | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.87 |
Allysia Stover | South Family Branch-Kettering | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.30 |
Molly Osterhage | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.61 |
Emilie Hoeper | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.70 |
Julianna Lynch | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.96 |
Julia Applebaum | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:00.03 |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.61 |
Jane Neyer | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.03 |
Meghan Bowling | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.10 |
Brittany Boone | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:01.19 |
Julia Comodeca | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.69 |
Kathryn Nemann | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:02.26 |
Laura Krueger | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.55 |
Maureen Rooney | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.84 |
Gabriella Pettinichi | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.07 |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:03.29 |
Kelsey Zeller | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.46 |
Lynn Brotherton | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.50 |
Kinsey Kowalski | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:03.50 |
Natalie Rohr | South Family Branch-Kettering | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.82 |
Kerry Conaty | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:04.35 |
Allison Zelnick | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:04.91 |
Sara Columbus | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.67 |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.19 |
Amy Watercutter | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.26 |
Ann Watercutter | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:08.50 |
Sara Krueger | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.00 |
Rebecca Adams | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:11.10 |
Molly Hazelbaker | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.26 |
Devonne Sorber | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.39 |
Melissa Hascher | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.77 |
Megan Daniher | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.97 |
Kendra Huhta | South Family Branch-Kettering | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.14 |
Amanda Bowersox | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:14.43 |
Lauren Hancher | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:16.37 |
Ashley Coon | Auglaize Mercer Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:16.99 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.82 |
Rebecca Ison | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:19.11 |
Kaitlyn Ferrara | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.18 |
Morgan Contino | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:20.73 |
Jenni Rossi | Middletown YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.59 |
Alexis Schramm | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.86 |
Shaylynn Spelman | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.35 |
Kara Sander | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.17 |
Alexis Kircher | Countryside YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.51 |
Bailey Marshal | Darke County YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:29.09 |
Rachael Kramb | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.10 |
Emma Shaw | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.08 |
Kelly Boland | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:31.62 |
Shelby Hutton | Lakota YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:32.02 |
Laura Stephenson | Middletown YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.93 |
Alexandra George | Countryside YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.63 |
Abigail Klei | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.72 |
Merry Austin | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.50 |
Kasey Carpenter | Me Lyons Y | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.57p |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Y | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.98p |
Sarah Smith | Me Lyons Y | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.30p |
Mary Doyle | Me Lyons Y | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.35p |
Bekka Westrick | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.51p |
Casey Ridge | Me Lyons Y | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.19p |
Allie Horvath | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.64p |
Sarah Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.79p |
Laura Tomes | Me Lyons Y | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:59.22p |
Margo Geer | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.43p |
Emilie Hoeper | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:59.92p |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.98p |
Allysia Stover | South Family Branch-Kettering | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:00.08p |
Abigail Galbreath | South Family Branch-Kettering | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:00.22p |
Julianna Lynch | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.30p |
Julia Applebaum | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:00.38p |
Sarah Griffiths | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.61p |
Molly Osterhage | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.12p |
Kathryn Nemann | Me Lyons Y | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.23p |
Meghan Bowling | Me Lyons Y | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.31p |
Kelsey Zeller | Me Lyons Y | 6 | 9 | 13 | 2:01.63p |
Kerry Conaty | Me Lyons Y | 4 | 9 | 14 | 2:01.71p |
Jane Neyer | Me Lyons Y | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:01.80p |
Katie Johnson | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.06p |
Brittany Boone | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:02.33p |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:02.88p |
Heather Brady | Beavercreek YMCA | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:03.18p |
Christina Collins | South Family Branch-Kettering | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.56p |
Caitlin Bisbing | Me Lyons Y | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:03.66p |
Samantha Washburn | Me Lyons Y | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:03.68p |
Kinsey Kowalski | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.86p |
Katie Robertson | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:03.98p |
Kristin Sawyer | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:04.01p |
Gabriella Pettinichi | Me Lyons Y | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.01p |
Lynn Brotherton | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:04.26p |
Chatham Penrod | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 3 | 9 | 25 | 2:04.30p |