Men's 200m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Bayley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.85 |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:12.82 |
John D'Oliver | Unattached - First Colony | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:13.45 |
Rodolfo Escalante | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.71 |
Eric Ahrns | Fcst | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.08 |
William Wagner | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:16.18 |
David Doran | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.84 |
Jonathan Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.15 |
Joshua Scott | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 2:20.26 |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:20.49 |
Forrest Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.59 |
Eric Schneider | Unattached Team Yes | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:20.76 |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2:21.09 |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:21.10 |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:21.34 |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 2:21.43 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:22.50 |
Austin Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:22.74 |
Karch Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 5 | 5 | 19 | 2:23.13 |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:24.19 |
Aimon Allouache | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:25.02 |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:25.07 |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:26.45 |
samuel mckinlay | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2:27.00 |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:27.27 |
Timothy Jones | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:27.61 |
Marc Isaac | Unattached - First Colony | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.73 |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:27.87 |
Jonathan Cox | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:30.08 |
Jacob Blegen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:32.75 |
peerathat phewklieng | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:34.21 |
joseph trevino | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2:34.55 |
Marshall Meloncon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:34.65 |
Kyle Warren | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 6 | 34 | 2:34.90 |
John Dunn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 2:35.00 |
randal smith | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:35.30 |
eric mcfarland | Unattached North Channel Aquat | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:35.45 |
Bryan Cantu | Unattached North Channel Aquat | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:36.21 |
Aaron Foreman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:36.59 |
Alexander Gersib | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 2:36.76 |
timothy lyons | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2:37.71 |
Ross Gordon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 2:38.53 |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 43 | 2:38.54 |
li kwan | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 4 | 44 | 2:42.02 |
sean newhouse | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 1 | 45 | 2:42.31 |
jacob rodriguez | Unattached North Channel Aquat | 2 | 3 | 46 | 2:45.25 |
Keith Huff | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:50.65 |
David Chen | Fcst | 2 | 8 | 48 | 2:52.54 |
Daniel Chen | Fcst | 2 | 7 | 49 | 2:56.72 |
Guy Stovall | Fcst | 2 | 6 | 50 | 3:09.52 |
Christopher Heaton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |