Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
zachary ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.39 |
jonathan drewes | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.78 |
grant norgan | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.98 |
Daniel Silva | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.25 |
carlos mcclerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.09 |
trevor dupre | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.61 |
Xavier Pipkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.24 |
Pablo Talavera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.50 |
Jesse Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.46 |
Darrin Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.53 |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.78 |
Mengchuan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.90 |
michael lin | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.10 |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.83 |
Michael Chung | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.76 |
Vincent Leong | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.13 |
tristan garza | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:33.17 |
barry fortune | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.21 |
Jaylen Smith-Sanders | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.24 |
Edward Hu | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.60 |
Mengfan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:34.08 |
Brandon Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:34.43 |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:35.48 |
david kvinta | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:35.50 |
Matthew Connealy | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:36.89 |
David Prasse | Un Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.16 |
Giorgio Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.44 |
davis bryan | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:37.67 |
William Hawkins | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:39.37 |
Tarami Readus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.22 |
Andrew Dawson | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:40.60 |
jonas torgersen | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:42.02 |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.89 |
Colin Walton | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:45.26 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:45.76 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:46.13 |
Caleb Devereaux | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:46.62 |
Carlo Giannoni | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:47.75 |
Brandon Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:47.78 |
Tommy Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:48.28 |
Charles Beasley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:49.06 |
Daniel Chiu | Un First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:49.98 |
Callum Ferguson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:50.45 |
Jeffrey Zhang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:52.11 |
Cameron Hordge | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:52.74 |
James Clancy | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:52.91 |
George Lawrence | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.39 |
Wylie Geibel | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:54.72 |
Andrew Zheng | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:54.87 |
Tristan Klimas | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:56.93 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.80 |
Kianush Hosseinian | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:59.55 |
Cameron Ewer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:20.41 |
William Bowie | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:31.24 |
Mark Kvinta | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Jin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Brennan Hendrix | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Danny Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Greyson Christ | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Caleb Yen | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kyle Zhu | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Austin Tang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ |