Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Meagan Westhoven | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.64 |
Laura Spurlock | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.80 |
Jennifer Altemus | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.47 |
Simone Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.84 |
hannah cooper | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.27 |
Marie Saunders | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.51 |
Rachel Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.53 |
stephanie ferguson | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.79 |
charlotte lechner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.10 |
melissa blott | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:28.41 |
Margaret Autry | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.82 |
ashlyn krupa | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.15 |
Lauren Nutt | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.29 |
Elise Grover | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.30 |
elaine eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.61 |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:30.00 |
Nicole Kubera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.72 |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.77 |
summer frazier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:32.18 |
kristina chang | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:32.58 |
Rachel McKenzie | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.87 |
Victoria Karker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.06 |
Courtney Khim | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.45 |
bridget ritter | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.52 |
Daria Martin | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.58 |
Maggie Perry | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.89 |
Alexandra Buscher | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:47.34 |
Kierstin Moore | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:49.54 |
grace duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.07 |
Emily Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.00 |
Sarah Richardson | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:51.74 |
Meghan Hoffpauir | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.12 |
Emma Cleason | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.87 |
Sara Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:53.06 |
Brooke Kemick | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.63 |
Alexandra Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:53.91 |
Lauren Ellison | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.11 |
Brooke Aaron | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.16 |
Brianna Nolen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:54.39 |
Ann Bell | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:54.41 |
Meagan Graham | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:54.72 |
Caitlin Thompson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:56.92 |
Ashton Grace | Unattached Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.47 |
ashley flores | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.74 |
christina moreno | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:58.36 |
jessica kingery | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:58.47 |
Jillian Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:58.92 |
Isabella Alanis | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.33 |
danielle scott | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:59.58 |
Rachel Morrow | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:59.96 |
Isabelle Tzeng | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:02.19 |
Kylee Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:02.28 |
bronwyn tuff | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:05.15 |
Daniela Acacio | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:05.18 |
Amanda Vu | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:05.70 |
roma miller | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 2:06.22 |
Zoe Gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:06.68 |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Cheylbi Boling | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.61p |
Laura Spurlock | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.74p |
Meagan Westhoven | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.78p |
hannah cooper | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.60p |
Simone Frusina | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.64p |
Rachel Dancer | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.70p |
stephanie ferguson | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.70p |
ashlyn krupa | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.72p |
Lauren Nutt | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.90p |
Jennifer Altemus | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.93p |
charlotte lechner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.01p |
Margaret Autry | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.21p |
Elise Grover | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.24p |
margaret vivero | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:28.48p |
Shannen Wehrman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.82p |
Marie Saunders | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:28.97p |
Alexis McIntyre | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:29.15p |
elaine eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:29.51p |
Amber Oakes | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.53p |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 7 | 1:30.34p |
melissa blott | Dads Club Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.64p |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:30.98p |
Victoria Moreno | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:31.01p |
Lauren Walker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.25p |
phyllis d'eugenio | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.29p |
Kristyn Cox | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:31.30p |
tatiana sobey | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.45p |
chelsie bilger | Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:31.46p |
aimee kuligowski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.55p |
Kate Merlock | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:31.59p |
Victoria Karker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:31.66p |
claire olsen | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:31.66p |
Ashley Bender | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.82p |
Rong Hu | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.88p |
hunter smith | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.07p |
Kylie Suddendorf | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:32.28p |
Natalie Gonzales | Lone Star Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:32.33p |
Courtney Khim | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.45p |
Kaitlyn Drtil | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.54p |
jacquelyn manley | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.68p |
Nicole Kubera | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.69p |
Angela Burkett | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:32.74p |