Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Pabst | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 56 | 2:20.88 |
marc goudeau | Franco's Fins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.50 |
Levon McCABE | Riptide Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 57 | 2:21.66 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:21.75 |
Kyle Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.82 |
Benjamin Mark | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:22.06 |
John Snell | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 2:22.28 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.63 |
Conor Starling | Club Makos | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:22.88 |
David McCaskill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:23.21 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.40 |
Cody McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.81 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:25.18 |
adam robert jr. | Riptide Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:26.64 |
eric ferrell | Crawfish Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.74 |
Michael Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:29.32 |
Michael Whitehead | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.56 |
Colin Martin | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:29.65 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2:29.67 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:31.01 |
Joshua McLamb | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:31.97 |
Henry Mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.41 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.76 |
Paul Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 8 | 39 | 2:32.85 |
Matthew Young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:32.96 |
Sean Apsey | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:32.96 |
connor futch | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.08 |
Matthew Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:33.40 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.58 |
Colin Bone | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:34.68 |
Brian Jockers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.12 |
lakota muenala | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:35.14 |
Alex Hernandez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:35.48 |
Aden Mackenzie | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.68 |
Simon Boles | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:35.79 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:35.84 |
mason hutchinson | Crawfish Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 2:39.51 |
Alexander Simpson | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:40.08 |
Ryan Simpson | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:40.73 |
Caden Ewing | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:41.60 |
Stephen Lee | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:42.91 |
jacob elliott | Franco's Fins | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:44.27 |
wales bradley | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:44.70 |
Caleb Ames | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:45.73 |
ray nebel | Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:49.10 |
Nicholas Salvetti | Franco's Fins | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:49.53 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:50.00 |
Joshua Kimbrell | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:50.05 |
cade bourgeois | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:53.67 |
Brantly Keiek | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:53.79 |
Markham Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:56.39 |
Matthew Snitzer | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:58.31 |
Kyle Bee | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:58.85 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:59.50 |
Kyle Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2:59.84 |
jack welker | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3:00.50 |
Samuel Veselits | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 21 | 3:01.91 |
John Flowers | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 38 | 3:03.76 |
James Turnipseed | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3:03.76 |
Sharkmen Cox | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 39 | 3:03.87 |
Jackson Wiley | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 8 | 40 | 3:04.90 |
Brian Jones | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:07.57 |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 24 | 3:09.43 |
logan baranowski | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 3:10.51 |
Noah Desimone | Club Makos | 4 | 4 | 26 | 3:10.83 |
louis bubrig | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 41 | 3:11.64 |
Donvan Johnson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 3:12.17 |
Asher Oldenburg | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 27 | 3:12.64 |
Nicholas Pizzolato | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3:12.85 |
Riley Boles | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3:13.15 |
Michael Provosty III | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 30 | 3:13.36 |
Reagan Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 6 | 43 | 3:13.41 |
Maurice Inkel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 42 | 3:18.99 |
Daniel Wintill | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 3:28.82 |
Zachary Miller | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 3:29.16 |
John Pereira | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 5 | 44 | 3:34.25 |
Jack Cheng | Riptide Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 3:34.43 |
Brendan Hardin | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3:38.61 |
douglas meyer | Riptide Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 45 | 3:42.08 |
Jackson Laurence | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 3:46.09 |
Grant Bridges | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 3:46.62 |
Nick Wind | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 37 | 3:49.01 |
Cameron Fitzgerald | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 46 | 3:50.58 |
Jakob Barber | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 38 | 3:55.00 |
thomas bickford | Riptide Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 3:56.42 |
Michael Perdomo | Panama City Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Graham Perry | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
andrew jones | Franco's Fins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
felix rabito | Franco's Fins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Osborne | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Seth DuBose | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS |