Women's 25yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 20.14 |
Anna Lundgren | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20.91 |
Bryn McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22.09 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22.21 |
Audrey Phillpott | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 22.34 |
mary mitchell | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22.47 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 8 | 8 | 7 | 23.50 |
Clare Smith | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 6 | 8 | 23.69 |
Grace Menzies | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 23.98 |
Emily Feldvoss | Tnt Swimming | 8 | 3 | 10 | 24.71 |
Emily Smith | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 3 | 11 | 24.73 |
Trinity McManus | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 24.98 |
Ansley Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 25.10 |
Tatum Hackler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 25.10 |
Ashley Reynolds | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 1 | 15 | 25.12 |
Allison Nelson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 25.54 |
Jordyn Hill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25.78 |
Margaret Walker | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 18 | 27.10 |
Kristen Matus | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 27.12 |
Lauren Chaney | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 27.51 |
Evelyn Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 27.77 |
Eleanor Provosty | Club Makos | 4 | 3 | 22 | 27.90 |
Anna Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 23 | 28.16 |
Annabelle Kahalley | Tnt Swimming | 6 | 1 | 24 | 28.28 |
Ellen Rose | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 6 | 2 | 25 | 28.67 |
Alexandra Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 7 | 26 | 28.78 |
Campbell Severance | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 27 | 28.87 |
Anna Sullivan | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 5 | 1 | 28 | 29.00 |
Ashley Price | Club Makos | 5 | 6 | 29 | 29.16 |
Breland McHenry | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 29.57 |
Madeline Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 31 | 29.58 |
Alexandra Davidson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 32 | 29.60 |
Olivia Smith | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 2 | 33 | 29.64 |
Sydney Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 34 | 30.01 |
Grace Sill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 35 | 30.11 |
Dina Razek | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 36 | 30.86 |
Caitlin Bridges | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 37 | 30.90 |
Genevieve Edwards | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 38 | 31.00 |
Makenna Mosberg | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 39 | 31.67 |
Hayley Rodriquez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 40 | 32.32 |
Anna Wilson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 41 | 32.85 |
Celeste Weiss | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 42 | 33.03 |
Maria McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 43 | 34.02 |
Ingrid Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 44 | 34.14 |
Rachael Smith | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 45 | 34.47 |
Isla Forte | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 46 | 35.76 |
Megan Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 47 | 39.21 |
Ashton Bosso | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 48 | 40.19 |
Tiffany Hughes | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 40.47 |
Mariajose Alvarez | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 8 | 50 | 44.99 |
Rebbeca Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 3 | 51 | 49.47 |
Brianna Spitler | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Stefanie Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Noor Rifai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Sarah Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlin Retzlaff | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
jordan crumpton | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Lilly Smith | Club Makos | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Carlotta Arnone | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Jordan Dyess | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Caroline Lee | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Funke | Tnt Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Helen Heebe | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Keri Spitler | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 1 | 4 | NS |