Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.48 |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.69 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.67 |
Mary Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.33 |
Astrid Escobar | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.37 |
Carrie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.20 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.50 |
Paige Regelman | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.33 |
Linsi VerSteeg | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.36 |
Emma Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.63 |
Rachel Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.36 |
Mary Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.56 |
Samantha Shaw | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.11 |
Samantha Lenzmeier | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:08.60 |
Corynn Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.85 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.95 |
Krystyna Petermann | Ymca Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.64 |
Chloe Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.78 |
Karisa Nelson | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.83 |
Sydney Dawson | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.03 |
Natalie Faulk | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.12 |
Lacy Cassidy | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.32 |
Amber Traynor | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.43 |
Sarah Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.62 |
Makala Bailey | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.78 |
Kelsey Parrotte | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.95 |
Caitlin Register | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.47 |
Erin Begley | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.76 |
Danielle Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.10 |
Sydney Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.56 |
Brooke Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.70 |
Jennifer Sorensen | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.80 |
Lucy Toman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.08 |
Melissa Sinatra | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.10 |
Alexandria Benton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.20 |
Moriah Reed | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.25 |
margaret mason | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.48 |
Jordan Pearson | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.55 |
Kyleigh Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.86 |
Kelly Henderson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.48 |
Jordan Yarbrough | Darton Aqua-Darts | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.59 |
Alexandra Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.17 |
Erin Cabe | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.48 |
Katelin Nelson | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.54 |
Emma Murray | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.43 |
brydon fox | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:20.25 |
Lucille Rudman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.41 |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.63 |
Cristina Pereda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.66 |
Kayla Greene | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.91 |
Sara Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.38 |
Emily Kingry | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:24.30 |
Keaton Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.51 |
alexandrea estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.72 |
Bayley Blackmon | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.85 |
Madisyn Messmore | Unattached Ecs | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.83 |
Tanner Kennedy | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.71 |
Ashley Sluss | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.40 |
Rachel Arnold | Montgomery Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:27.69 |
Samantha Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:28.99 |
Sarah Eason | Holley By The Sea | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:29.14 |
Kinley Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:29.53 |
Emma Fennell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:29.89 |
AnneMarie Estall | Wiregrass Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:30.89 |
Kaide Farne | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.74 |
Kaitlyn Benton | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.03 |
Rebecca King | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:37.73 |
Muireall Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:37.94 |
Amber Terry | Baldwim Mobile Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:39.09 |
Stephanie Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:39.50 |
Mary Kuira | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:40.85 |
Emily Lashley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.31 |
Katie O'hara | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:41.59 |
Margaret Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:42.21 |
Sophia Walton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.71 |
Caroline Wells | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:43.07 |
Clair Overton | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:43.46 |
Evelyn Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:46.84 |
Victoria Knight | Unattached Valdostaymca | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:51.73 |
Cattie Li | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:53.92 |
Ingrid Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:54.93 |
Madeline Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:54.97 |
elizabeth martin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.30 |
Evans George | Unattached Valdostaymca | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.00 |
Sarah Markwardt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:11.92 |
Dana Henderson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:14.76 |
Emily Sullivan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:15.17 |
Erin Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:16.43 |
Madeline Cabe | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:20.61 |
Payton Antonacci | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:27.78 |
Zoe Greszler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:30.47 |
Alexis Ivan | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Delaney Parry | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Ferguson | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Gibson | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |