Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.20 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.81 |
Mary Dailey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.99 |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.85 |
Sahra El-Hamaki | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:28.38 |
Adele Mantiply | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.40 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.53 |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.00 |
Zoe MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.43 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:29.79 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.85 |
Griffin Fisk | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.99 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.26 |
Leigh Higby | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.36 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.40 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.90 |
Gabrielle Aranda | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:32.37 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:33.40 |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.07 |
Lauren Kinsey | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:34.57 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:34.61 |
Anzu Brown | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:34.95 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.10 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:35.32 |
Kaila MacDonald | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.53 |
Jaide Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:35.64 |
Elizabeth Kahn | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:36.00 |
Mallory Maiberger | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:36.70 |
Kelsie Quale | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:38.31 |
Alexis Elliott | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:38.78 |
Ashley Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:39.68 |
Brittney Clark | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:39.76 |
Martha Basile | Cajun Clippers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:40.74 |
Alexa Birmingham | Unattached South Eastern | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:43.64 |
Emily Salinas | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:45.51 |
Kari Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:46.01 |
Sophia Hussain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:46.37 |
Jessica Barth | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:47.31 |
Taylor Lloyd | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:48.33 |
Natashia Bailey | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:50.09 |
Robyn Ross | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:52.36 |
Mary Heapy | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:52.44 |
Hannah Kaufman | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:59.71 |
Emily Fountain | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:02.20 |
Renay Nightengale | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:04.29 |
Brooke Wescovich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Molly Gray | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS |