Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Pavone | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.53 |
Ben Shepperd | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 56.87 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 58.57 |
Adam Pennington | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 58.83 |
Alex Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 5 | 58.93 |
Richard O'donnell | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 59.14 |
Cody Conant | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.29 |
Maxwell Beach | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 59.63 |
Stafford Edwards | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.73 |
David Stevens | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.01 |
Jacob Gunn | Club Makos | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.03 |
Scott Whitehead | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.14 |
Adlai Pappy | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.34 |
Ryan Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.38 |
Drew Cuttic | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.40 |
Chase Sumrall | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.53 |
Andre Smedstad | Hurricane Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.69 |
Riley Talbut | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.07 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.44 |
Charles Doofe | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.68 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:01.80 |
Michael Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.84 |
William Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.22 |
Tony Prejean | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:02.30 |
Dallas Montgomery | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.42 |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:02.68 |
Andrew Hilborn | Tiger Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.75 |
john davis | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.78 |
Jarrod Brown | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.13 |
Nate Williams | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:03.19 |
Sam Gramling | South East Aquatic League | 6 | 6 | 28 | 1:03.21 |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.27 |
Patrick Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:03.67 |
Austin Hall | Hurricane Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:03.93 |
Garrett Ocker | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.01 |
jordan gramling | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.10 |
Logan Bollinger | South East Aquatic League | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:04.44 |
Austin Sumrall | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.49 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.55 |
Connor McGinnis | South East Aquatic League | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.73 |
Dean Tribou | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:05.25 |
Lloyd Moffett | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.28 |
Clayton Furr | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.51 |
Christopher Gunn | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.67 |
Colin Finnegan | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.05 |
Shane Young | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.38 |
Derek Anderson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:06.74 |
Christian Barrett | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:06.86 |
Michael Kelly | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:07.08 |
Cullan Sherlock | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:07.31 |
Michael Meltz | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.44 |
Christopher Jennings | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.57 |
Jordan Day | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.63 |
Brandon Menz | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.20 |
Aaron Morrell | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:08.22 |
Andy Birmingham | Unattached South Eastern | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.41 |
Nickolas Skias | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 40 | 1:08.72 |
nicholas polk | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:08.83 |
parker smith | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.84 |
Christian Ritacco | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:09.98 |
coleman schott | South East Aquatic League | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:10.06 |
Nik Johnson | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.46 |
William Arthur | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.77 |
Matthew Gibson | South East Aquatic League | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:11.30 |
Frank Bruechner | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.32 |
Cody Hill | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:11.37 |
Brady Grenfell | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.71 |
John Chastain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.82 |
Michael Rogers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.82 |
Justin Lewis | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.86 |
Robert Barkley | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:11.93 |
Jett Crowdis | Club Makos | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
Chase Dansereau | Tiger Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.12 |
Cody McWilliams | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.37 |
Matthew Anders | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.41 |
Samuel Holladay | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.38 |
Chad Lenes | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:14.55 |
Christoper Vukas | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.23 |
Nicholas Loprinzo | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.24 |
Stephen Lane | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.51 |
Hunter Myers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:15.82 |
Michael Pickich | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.38 |
Connor King | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.70 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:17.05 |
Sean Lenes | Biloxi Elite Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:17.51 |
Peter Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:17.53 |
Jordan Lightstone | Chattahoochee Gold Swimming | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:17.63 |
Markham Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.98 |
Michael Braseth | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:17.98 |
Hunter Waldheim | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.43 |
ty stone | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.49 |
Matthew Wyatt | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.57 |
Colton Blagrove | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.81 |
Austin Fairchild | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:22.33 |
Charles Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:22.88 |
Justin Broaderick | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.98 |
Matthew Johnson | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:23.21 |
Alexander Otero | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.39 |
Casey Panepinto | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.95 |
Jeffrey Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.72 |