Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:19.40 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:20.05 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:20.46 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:20.92 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:21.10 |
Matthew Sirois | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:22.34 |
Eric Mulligan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 50 | 1:23.37 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:23.40 |
Alex Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:23.88 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:24.03 |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:24.17 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:24.46 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.03 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:26.54 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 51 | 1:27.60 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:27.77 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:28.37 |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 52 | 1:29.71 |
Fahed Hmeidan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 37 | 1:31.21 |
Christopher Gardner | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:32.19 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 39 | 1:33.01 |
Erik Freeman | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:33.07 |
Tanner Koch | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:36.73 |
Keiler Schroeder | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:36.85 |
Ricardo Martinez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:37.10 |
Kristen Malooley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 44 | 1:38.02 |
Connor Christie | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:38.28 |
Mathew Borawski | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 46 | 1:40.36 |
Collin Thomas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 1 | 47 | 1:42.01 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 48 | 1:48.30 |
Christopher Perry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1:55.15 |
Benjamin Strausbaugh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Rezabek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Spencer Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Deschenes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Philip Spada | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Peters | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Steven Pollard | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Albert Litschgi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Austin Cuervo | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Colin Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS |