Women's 200yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.54p |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.57p |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.20p |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.49p |
Emily Clifford | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.85p |
Alexandra Catena | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.41p |
Veronica O'Neal | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:28.60p |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.18p |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.71p |
Kristine Montoya | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:30.53p |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.96p |
Sara Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:31.82p |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.05p |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:32.34p |
Kaitlyn Huber | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:33.59p |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:33.67p |
Erica La Voy | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:33.67p |
Juana Lopez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:33.78p |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.81p |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2:34.76p |
Katherine Montoya | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 9 | 20 | 2:35.36p |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:35.36p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.72p |
Alanna Nawrocki | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:36.55p |
Kristen Jones | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:36.90p |
Jocelyn Hung | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:37.41p |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:39.06p |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:39.38p |
Danielle Clarke | Barbados Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:39.48p |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:39.60p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:39.72p |
Chelsea Williams | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:39.78p |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:41.00p |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:41.54p |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:42.85p |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 28 | 2:47.14p |
Leila Ayad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 14 | 2:47.34p |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.83p |
Mingye Zhang | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:48.72p |
Jennifer Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:49.12p |
Grace Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:49.30p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:49.38p |
Kaitlyn Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:50.49p |
Victoria Lovrey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:50.76p |
Carter Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:51.28p |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:51.33p |
Lisa-Marie Charlton | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:51.82p |
Valerie Daniel | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:51.99p |
Alexandra Abraham | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 33 | 2:54.15p |
Kali Stanco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:57.83p |
Justine Griffith | Tornadoes Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:58.61p |
Gillian Vogel | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 36 | 2:59.60p |
Chantal Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:59.85p |
Marissa Webber | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:59.94p |
Kathryn Dean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:00.27p |
Tina Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 24 | 3:01.28p |
Georgina Lovrey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 25 | 3:02.07p |
Briana Thompson | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 3:13.37p |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:13.61p |
Audrey Batzer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:23.16p |
Kathryn Batzer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 37 | 3:24.67p |
Margaret Hibnick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 10 | DQp | |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 10 | DQp | |
Shannon Gresosky | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Kyla Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Cindy Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Christina Maguire | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | NSp | |
Katherine Eidelbus | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Kelly Logan | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Chelsea Savona | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | DQp | |
Emily Bloxam | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Anna Kean | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | DQp | |
Malia Steele | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Julia Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Meghan DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQp |