Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.44 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2:13.00 |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:14.49 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:14.72 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.26 |
Kariann Stevens | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.27 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 7 | 10 | 7 | 2:15.78 |
Ana Rodriguez | Pine Crest School | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.85 |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2:16.23 |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.47 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.70 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.49 |
Taylor Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.57 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.74 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 11 | 2:17.98 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 12 | 2:18.11 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:18.94 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.78 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:19.96 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.10 |
Amber Siggins | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.24 |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:20.81 |
Allison Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.97 |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:21.09 |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.52 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.58 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.62 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:21.71 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.23 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 22 | 2:22.40 |
Bryn Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.76 |
Alexandra Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 6 | 2:22.81 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.81 |
Erin Green | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:23.22 |
Rachel Burns | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:23.32 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:23.52 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 10 | 9 | 2:23.67 |
Michelle Saco | Ak Sharks | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:24.25 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2:24.84 |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.84 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2:24.88 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 7 | 9 | 11 | 2:25.16 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:25.35 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.86 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2:25.94 |
Thompson Wood | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 10 | 13 | 2:26.00 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.39 |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.41 |
Jenny Yu | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:26.55 |
Kelly Grace | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:26.61 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:26.80 |
Amanda Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:27.05 |
Lymaries Velez | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:27.05 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 32 | 2:27.07 |
Kathleen Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.12 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.15 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2:27.16 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:27.20 |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2:27.23 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 34 | 2:27.27 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.58 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:27.66 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:27.66 |
Hannah Gleeson | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:27.66 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 20 | 2:28.65 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:28.79 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 11 | 2:29.06 |
Britny Went | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 2:29.66 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 37 | 2:29.81 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:29.88 |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:30.52 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.52 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 22 | 2:30.62 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.91 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:31.03 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 4 | 9 | 40 | 2:31.05 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 24 | 2:31.34 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:31.43 |
Katherine Torres | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 7 | 25 | 2:31.45 |
Gabriela Garcia | Ak Sharks | 7 | 9 | 12 | 2:31.52 |
Erin Hofrichter | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.64 |
Kristine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 10 | 27 | 2:32.02 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 8 | 10 | 13 | 2:32.07 |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:32.12 |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 10 | 42 | 2:32.21 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:32.33 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:32.39 |
Meredith Smith | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:32.52 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 10 | 30 | 2:32.94 |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:32.95 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:33.55 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:33.68 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:33.90 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:33.99 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.20 |
Caroline Henley | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:34.67 |
Hristina Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:34.92 |
Emily Schnering | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:35.20 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.23 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 6 | 10 | 20 | 2:35.43 |