Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.31 |
Amanda Weir | Swim Atlanta | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.80 |
Golda Marcus | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2:09.84 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.98 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2:10.54 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.33 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.85 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.96 |
Brooke Bennett-Tassone | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 10 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.29 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.12 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.75 |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.84 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:16.15 |
Hollie Harrison | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 2:16.83 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:16.89 |
Rebecca Aiello | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 16 | 2:17.05 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.16 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 18 | 2:17.50 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2:17.90 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:17.97 |
Lily Ramirez | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.01 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 22 | 2:18.09 |
Brigitte Tomascik | Cayman Islands Junior | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:18.21 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 24 | 2:18.26 |
Riley Flanagan | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 2:18.45 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 26 | 2:18.81 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:19.03 |
Rae Conroy | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 28 | 2:19.63 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:19.72 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 30 | 2:19.74 |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:20.69 |
Brittany Wortkotter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:20.79 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 1 | 33 | 2:21.07 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 8 | 1 | 34 | 2:21.25 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 35 | 2:21.44 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.53 |
Michelle Stephey | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 37 | 2:21.60 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:21.64 |
Lisa Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 38 | 2:21.64 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:21.69 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 41 | 2:21.76 |
Kelli Kyle | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 4 | 42 | 2:21.81 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 43 | 2:22.38 |
Mckenzie Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:22.83 |
Vanessa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:22.83 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 46 | 2:22.89 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 47 | 2:22.92 |
Frances Carrion | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 48 | 2:23.49 |
Rachel Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 49 | 2:23.67 |
Victoria Kontor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 50 | 2:24.19 |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 51 | 2:24.43 |
Kathrin Litwan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:24.49 |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 53 | 2:24.53 |
Jessica Pall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 54 | 2:25.69 |
Julie Errington | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 55 | 2:25.94 |
Denise Gunter | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 56 | 2:26.10 |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 1 | 57 | 2:26.44 |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 58 | 2:26.51 |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 5 | 59 | 2:26.52 |
Tatiana Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 60 | 2:27.15 |
Nicole Gutzmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 61 | 2:28.00 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 62 | 2:28.32 |
Maura McDonald | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:28.99 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 64 | 2:29.24 |
Megan Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2:29.30 |
Elizabeth Marchese | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 66 | 2:29.73 |
Isabelle De Courten | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 67 | 2:30.28 |
Alexandra Catena | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 68 | 2:30.91 |
Alex Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 69 | 2:31.15 |
Summer Flowers | Cayman Islands Junior | 5 | 8 | 70 | 2:31.39 |
Ashley Varga | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 71 | 2:31.47 |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 72 | 2:31.75 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 73 | 2:32.18 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 74 | 2:32.74 |
Valerie Trueba | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 2 | 75 | 2:34.18 |
Ariana Bain | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 2 | 76 | 2:35.44 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 77 | 2:37.00 |
Amanda Shum | Cayman Islands Junior | 3 | 6 | 78 | 2:40.84 |
Sydney Smith | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 79 | 2:45.43 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Gabrielle Leibbrandt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Nicole Ready | Unattached | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 11 | 7 | NS | |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lindsay Woodward | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 10 | 5 | NS |