Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:34.20 |
Gina Mancini | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.58 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.71 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.86 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.66 |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.68 |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:37.34 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.85 |
Veronika Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.17 |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:40.64 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.64 |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:41.37 |
Lyndsie Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:41.61 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.14 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:43.04 |
Regina Rodriguez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.50 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 10 | 13 | 2:43.74 |
Ashley Butler | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.82 |
Gemma Hoffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:43.93 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:44.37 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:44.64 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:44.72 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 9 | 7 | 2:45.43 |
Ashley Paterson | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:45.73 |
Jenna Gallo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:45.89 |
Ashley Kokins | Unattached Swim Orlando | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:46.87 |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:46.89 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:47.54 |
Madelynn Camp | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:49.18 |
Andrea Savino | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 4 | 10 | 23 | 2:49.34 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:50.38 |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:50.48 |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:50.63 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.14 |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:51.31 |
Desiree Bowker | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:53.44 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:53.62 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:54.12 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2:54.28 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:56.12 |
Lisa Robison | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 30 | 2:56.30 |
amanda panozzo | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:57.22 |
Nora Davis | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2:58.03 |
Taite Liffrig | Cbs Islanders | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:58.04 |
aimee kuligowski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:58.29 |
Shelby McLean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:58.91 |
Alex Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2:59.49 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:59.72 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 16 | 3:00.31 |
Erin Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:01.08 |
Heather Priore | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 9 | 35 | 3:01.16 |
Katherine Talley | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 36 | 3:02.69 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 3:02.97 |
gabrielle duhon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:05.36 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3:05.71 |
Amanda Longmire | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 37 | 3:06.33 |
Catherine Galletti | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 3:06.65 |
Abigail Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:07.55 |
Stephanie Decker | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 38 | 3:07.73 |
Alexandria Andrade | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 3:08.46 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 39 | 3:10.23 |
Ariel Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 40 | 3:14.35 |
Audrey Alai | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 41 | 3:15.78 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 42 | 3:15.83 |
Shelby Mars | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 4 | 23 | 3:17.00 |
Michelle Bednarek | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 9 | 43 | 3:20.21 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 3:20.45 |
Ellie Wilson | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 25 | 3:21.00 |
Leah Wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 44 | 3:22.31 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:30.36 |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 6 | 45 | 3:30.55 |
Britney Buonpane | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 4 | 46 | 3:33.66 |
Alexandra Gerace | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:38.51 |
Cassandra Kostiuk | Cbs Islanders | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:41.03 |
Laila Kolarich | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3:43.31 |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 30 | 3:49.18 |
Jennifer Wise | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 31 | 4:05.59 |
Ashley Schafer | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ellice Sanchez | Swim Orlando YMCA | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Ariel Coogan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Erika Redding | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Margaret Hamilton | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Jordyn Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS |