Men's 100M Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.82p |
Samuel Strosnider | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.28p |
Matthew Anderson | Unattached-Bss | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.49p |
Christian Gondek | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.74p |
Lawrence Britt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.53p |
Ben Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.65p |
Zachary Lowe | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.77p |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.10p |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.37p |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.85p |
Alen Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.69p |
Nicholas Gagliano | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.97p |
Paul Skiba | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.56p |
William Clinton | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.96p |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.76p |
Alen Webb | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.80p |
Connor Britt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.41p |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.58p |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.33p |
Maverick Marquardt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.65p |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal Amberjax | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.05p |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.19p |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.74p |
Kai Hickson | Queen City Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.60p |
Matthew Creatore | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:22.64p |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:25.07p |
Haywood Ellis | Queen City Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:25.14p |
John Nunnelley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:25.43p |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal Amberjax | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:27.01p |
Collin Lingaitis | Episcopal Amberjax | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:30.44p |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:30.47p |
Viktor Cieslik | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:34.76p |
Joseph Concannon | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:35.93p |
Alexander Black | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:39.74p |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:44.59p |
Rasheed Karim | Queen City Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:47.29p |
Alex Bukhteevor | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:55.44p |
William Collum | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Benjamin Sykes | Episcopal Amberjax | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Milton Readdick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Jacob Lodge | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Andrew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp |