Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.62 |
Chelsea Britt | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.72 |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.65 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:14.71 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.63 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.05 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.90 |
Amber Siggins | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:19.37 |
Erin Green | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:19.83 |
Jane Munro | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.96 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.05 |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.95 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.51 |
Katelyn Davidson | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.74 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.25 |
Kristina Walsh | Ywca Flying Fish | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.53 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.73 |
Caran Silva | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:23.25 |
Cristina Sanchez | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.13 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:24.15 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.53 |
Thompson Wood | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.60 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 2:24.67 |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.77 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 2:24.82 |
Maddy Norris | Ywca Flying Fish | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.10 |
Meredith Smith | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:25.25 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.31 |
Sarah Wright | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.96 |
Danielle Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.19 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:26.23 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:26.50 |
Briana Phillips | Team Elite | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:27.26 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:29.47 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2:29.55 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:29.69 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:29.84 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.36 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:30.46 |
Hannah Gleeson | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.69 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 17 | 2:30.81 |
Rachael Garramone | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.92 |
Sarah Miller | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:31.48 |
Jennifer Keeler | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.61 |
Alexis Westergan | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:31.92 |
Angela Algee | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.00 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:32.19 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.44 |
Anastasija Angelov | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:32.74 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.76 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:33.11 |
Joanna Murphy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.96 |
Maureen Gullen | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:34.02 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2:34.45 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.55 |
Eliizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:34.76 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.99 |
Kayla Landers | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:36.51 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:36.53 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.72 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.74 |
Alana Hardeman | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:36.84 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:37.24 |
Olivia Carter | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.28 |
Jamie Miller | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:37.33 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.73 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:38.26 |
Ann Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:38.61 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.91 |
Madeline Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:39.08 |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:39.36 |
Sally McBratney | Ywca Flying Fish | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:39.53 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:40.40 |
Allison Nick | Team Elite | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:41.62 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.92 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.94 |
Hanna Hill | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:42.43 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:42.75 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:43.08 |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:43.12 |
Maura Wiesen | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2:43.33 |
McKinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:43.36 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:43.61 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:43.87 |
Julia James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:43.92 |
Megan McReynolds | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:44.69 |
Stormie Scully | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 18 | 2:44.77 |
Annie Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 36 | 2:44.84 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:44.86 |
Hillary Fisher | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 31 | 2:44.99 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:45.27 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:45.90 |
Natalie Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.39 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:46.48 |
Taylor Flemion | Southwest Stars | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2:46.90 |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:47.16 |
Kathleen Gallagher | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:47.29 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 33 | 2:47.40 |
Kara Reeves | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:47.42 |
Chyna Yelding | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:47.53 |