Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.24 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.63 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.94 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.87 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:04.89 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:07.22 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.71 |
Vincent McArdle | St. Paul's Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.05 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:10.32 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:10.64 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.75 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.71 |
Jordan Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:13.83 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.18 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.24 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.45 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.22 |
Hunter Green | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.49 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.73 |
Travis Van Buren | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:21.82 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:21.83 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:22.50 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:23.20 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.42 |
Trevor Ackerman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.64 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.59 |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:28.00 |
Noah Harrington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:28.34 |
Adam Leon | St. Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:30.49 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.58 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.75 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.47 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:32.21 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.09 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:35.21 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:36.15 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:36.65 |
Alexander McKinney | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.93 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.15 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.92 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:41.04 |
Christian Hazlett | Unattached Swimmers - Tys | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.96 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.26 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:45.30 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.78 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.29 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:48.55 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:48.90 |
Kent Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:48.97 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:51.67 |
Tristan Hazlett | Unattached Swimmers - Tys | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:55.34 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.79 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.50 |
Lukas Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:05.63 |
William Sands | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:08.86 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:13.71 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:27.56 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3:32.53 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Caleb Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jack Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | NS |