Men's 25yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19.65 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21.66 |
William Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 8 | 3 | 25.17 |
Steven Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 4 | 25.23 |
Kasen Van Fossen | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 25.31 |
Artemas Holmes | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25.72 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 25.85 |
Mark Kantzler | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26.07 |
Colon Philips | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27.41 |
Samuel Ogden | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 3 | 3 | 9 | 27.41 |
Carson Pohl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28.12 |
Noah Harris | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 29.19 |
Colby Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 29.81 |
Armand Cenzia | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 29.82 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 14 | 30.06 |
Jacob Voelker | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 30.12 |
Jackson Nichols | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 16 | 30.98 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30.99 |
Alex Macy | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 32.99 |
Ben Muller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 33.37 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 33.38 |
Cooper Widick | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 19 | 34.46 |
Austin Blackburn | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 20 | 35.78 |
Christopher Slay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 21 | 36.14 |
Brooks Jacobs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 4 | 36.26 |
Jeffrey Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 5 | 36.93 |
Nicholas Harris | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 40.19 |
Jesse Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 41.27 |
Mitchell Voelker | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 6 | 46.48 |
Emil Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 24 | 47.20 |
Joey Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 49.36 |
Graham Hughes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Bennett Rizzo | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Daniel Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Nathan Lockhart | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Erick Milton | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Pranav Ananthan | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Geitner | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Aiden Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jaxon Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremiah Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Ethan Sale | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Dominic Slay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Blake Burleson | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kenneth Craven | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Travis Egerter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Camden Hernon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ty Ackett | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NS |