Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anthony Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.17 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.24 |
Chris Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.09 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:20.29 |
Gerard Kelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.11 |
Robert Rose | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:22.76 |
Paul Polgar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.80 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.98 |
Eric Thatch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.35 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.34 |
Justin Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:26.40 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:29.10 |
Alexander Sparbel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.45 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.30 |
David Moore | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:34.41 |
Ryan Smith | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:38.00 |
Daniel Kryger | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:38.56 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:38.63 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.42 |
Daniel Lloveras | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.70 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:41.67 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:43.00 |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:45.41 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:45.46 |
Carll Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:45.68 |
James Adams | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:49.57 |
Gregory Grubba | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:51.92 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.68 |
Corey Connelly | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:56.60 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.55 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:01.08 |
Matthew Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:06.47 |
Luis Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3:07.09 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:08.89 |
Christopher Gardner | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3:10.27 |
Charles Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:11.81 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:12.09 |
Carl Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:13.09 |
Jacob Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:15.45 |
Luke Bennett | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 16 | 3:15.69 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:18.22 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3:25.83 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3:25.95 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3:26.16 |
Nicholas Stare | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:30.33 |
Wyatt Zeigler | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:31.47 |
Jonathan Tucker | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:32.01 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3:36.16 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:41.69 |
Michael Wilcox | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Talon Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
James Eckman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS |