Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jesse Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 15:54.66 |
Michael Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:03.69 |
Bryce Mendes | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 16:15.91 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16:28.65 |
Payne Montgomery | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 16:30.98 |
Kyle Purrman | Smokey Mountain Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16:33.82 |
Jt Stilley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:35.59 |
Zach McMichael | Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:41.12 |
Luke Hoffer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16:49.60 |
Gavin Spake | Rowan Aquatic Club - YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 16:53.94 |
Ethan Rowan | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16:55.20 |
Dustin Beadle | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16:57.91 |
Jamison Brewer | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16:58.24 |
Wes Foltz | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 17:02.75 |
Graham Kirby | New South Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17:05.66 |
Jake Tommerdahl | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 17:12.00 |
Evan Renn | Chapel Hill YMCA Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 17:16.85 |
Alexander Robinson | Goldsboro Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 18 | 17:17.26 |
eric johnson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 17:26.51 |
Kevin Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 4 | 20 | 17:27.30 |
Cory Pooley | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 17:27.43 |
Andrew Wrist | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 17:27.53 |
Ben Murphy | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 17:27.88 |
Sam Ward | Sandhills Sand Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 17:30.25 |
Tyler Adams | Marlins of Raleigh-Wolfpack Aq | 4 | 7 | 25 | 17:34.11 |
Matt Lower | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 5 | 3 | 26 | 17:38.71 |
Michael Blinn | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 27 | 17:38.81 |
Matt Milstead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 5 | 4 | 28 | 17:48.57 |
Taylor Adams | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 5 | 29 | 17:54.43 |
Zach McGinnis | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 4 | 2 | 30 | 17:55.82 |
Carlo Brunello | Fin Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 18:00.64 |
Albert Perley | Stingray Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 18:02.87 |
Austin Rohrer | Metro Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 18:08.94 |
Colin Sullivan | Winston-Salem YMCA | 3 | 3 | 34 | 18:09.27 |
Garrett Spake | Rowan Aquatic Club - YMCA | 5 | 2 | 35 | 18:09.63 |
Taft Kallam | High Point Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 36 | 18:09.69 |
David Randolph | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 37 | 18:10.18 |
Alan Riggs | Sharks Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 38 | 18:46.22 |
Bill Young | Asheville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS |