Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Arielle Newnam | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.11 |
Christine Garrido | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:22.19 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.27 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.03 |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.38 |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.75 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.37 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.92 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.87 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:34.12 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.23 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:34.63 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.82 |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.07 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.09 |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:38.65 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.95 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.82 |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.58 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:48.04 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:52.33 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.57 |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.83 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:56.28 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 3:01.52 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:08.63 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:09.12 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3:09.82 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:13.85 |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:19.15 |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3:24.50 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3:38.24 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christine Garrido | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.10p |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.17p |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.55p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.49p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.69p |
Arielle Newnam | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.72p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.38p |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.30p |
Holli Pisarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.37p |
Nicole Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:31.01p |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.39p |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:32.05p |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.81p |
Katherine Wiliams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.89p |
Harper Bruens | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.18p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:34.22p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:34.36p |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.60p |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.13p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.16p |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:35.29p |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:35.96p |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:36.99p |
Mackenzie Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:37.57p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.99p |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:39.27p |
Carly Block | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:39.65p |
Monica Yoo | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:39.75p |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.24p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.93p |
Fabiana Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:42.47p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.79p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 2:43.05p |
Annika Swanson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:43.17p |
Jessica Lawler | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:43.84p |
Bianca LaParl | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:44.51p |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.65p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:45.17p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:50.13p |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:51.40p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:51.65p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 24 | 2:52.87p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:52.95p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:55.72p |
Brooke Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:56.73p |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 27 | 2:59.06p |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:00.16p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 3:01.96p |
Regina Loureino | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:02.46p |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:03.65p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:05.59p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:10.16p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:11.16p |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:16.04p |
Giovanna Giacon | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 3:17.52p |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:19.76p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:22.74p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:24.91p |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 3:25.13p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:26.19p |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:39.29p |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3:53.48p |
Kelly Connolly | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | NSp | |
Shae VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Emily Kaiser | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NSp |