Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Robertson | Forest (Ocala) | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.47 |
Ashley Shafer | Lake Wales | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.50 |
Sarah Mrazek | Leon (Tallahassee) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.29 |
Ashley Messmore | Countryside (Clearwater) | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.42 |
Jennifer Frazier | Satellite High School | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.87 |
Julie Carusone | Gainesville | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.09 |
Vanessa Scaringi | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.27 |
Autumn Hall | Belleview | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.59 |
Rebeccah Work | Leesburg | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.93 |
Erin Hill | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.18 |
Jamey Potts | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.47 |
Dominique Didio | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.62 |
Caitlin Dalton | Fort Myers | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.66 |
Carley Zeppy | Estero | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.46 |
Kelly Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.82 |
Lisa Plotkin | Satellite High School | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashley Shafer | Lake Wales | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.84p |
Ashley Messmore | Countryside (Clearwater) | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.04p |
Caroline Robertson | Forest (Ocala) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.25p |
Sarah Mrazek | Leon (Tallahassee) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.77p |
Vanessa Scaringi | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.24p |
Jennifer Frazier | Satellite High School | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.48p |
Lisa Plotkin | Satellite High School | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.98p |
Autumn Hall | Belleview | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.21p |
Rebeccah Work | Leesburg | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:09.55p |
Julie Carusone | Gainesville | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.93p |
Dominique Didio | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.07p |
Erin Hill | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.29p |
Jamey Potts | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.57p |
Caitlin Dalton | Fort Myers | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.27p |
Carley Zeppy | Estero | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.02p |
Kelly Long | Bishop Kenny High School | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.20p |
Brittny Moosmann | Gainesville | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.73p |
Sarah Lozier | Pensacola High School | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.77p |
Christine Box | Cape Coral | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.66p |
Taylor Meyers | Winter Haven | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.87p |
Rochelle Gan | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.56p |
Gina Marotti | Charlotte (Punta Gorda) | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.69p |
Elizabeth Dofka | Hernando (Brooksville) | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.70p |
Katherina Hower | Tampa Bay Tech | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:14.97p |
Kim Iaquinto | Countryside (Clearwater) | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:15.38p |
Caroline Kennon | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:15.49p |
Danielle Epstein | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.65p |
Mary Masterton | Leon (Tallahassee) | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:15.82p |
Chelsea Diebold | Choctawhatchee High School | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:16.08p |
Ashley Moore | Chiles (Tallahassee) | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:16.32p |
Kristen Cruz | Flagler Palm Coast High School | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.53p |
Jacqueline Smith | Sickles (Tampa) | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:16.81p |
Cindea Glendening | Gainesville | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:16.83p |
Kelly Boudreau | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:17.07p |
Christine Parker | Northeast (St. Petersburg) | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:17.15p |
Amelie Pinault | Saint Thomas Aquinas | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1:17.40p |
Jennifer Williams | Stanton Prepartory | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:17.41p |
Kym Sgrignoli | East Lake (Tarpon Springs) | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:17.63p |
Kathleen Watson | Bishop Kenny High School | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:17.72p |
Lisa Scheurer | Pine Forest High Swim and Dive | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:19.20p |