Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
kaio almeida | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.06 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:50.93 |
Sean Spire | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.36 |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.32 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.03 |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:54.20 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.35 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:54.91 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:56.32 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.93 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.26 |
Alex Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:58.41 |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:58.43 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:58.55 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.90 |
Andy Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.49 |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.58 |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:02.42 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:03.16 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.27 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:03.38 |
Tommy Frick | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:03.98 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.80 |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 2:05.38 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:05.51 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:06.16 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:08.23 |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.25 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:10.70 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.05 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.75 |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:14.80 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:16.83 |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.44 |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.46 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.32 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.10 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.29 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:33.42 |
Richie Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:35.78 |
kaio almeida | Unattached Pcs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.54p |
Davin Harding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.80p |
Sean Spire | Unattached Pcs | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.23p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:54.86p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:55.81p |
Les Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.83p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:57.52p |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.52p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.55p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.01p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.73p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.96p |
Alex Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.13p |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:00.68p |
Granger Leonard | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:00.92p |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.38p |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:01.76p |
Tommy Frick | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.90p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:01.92p |
Andy Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.01p |
Jorge Anillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:02.10p |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:02.97p |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.06p |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:03.45p |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.76p |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 12 | 2:05.83p |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.94p |
Ed Luo | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.96p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:05.99p |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.06p |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.58p |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:07.76p |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:08.05p |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:08.11p |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:08.26p |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:08.40p |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 18 | 2:08.95p |
Fernando Cardenas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.02p |
Matthew Williamson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:09.10p |
Bernardo Resto | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2:09.13p |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 12 | 2:09.17p |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:10.78p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.42p |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:11.75p |
Matt De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:12.13p |
Andy Alvarez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:12.16p |
Mike Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:12.85p |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.70p |
Christian Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.11p |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.02p |
Santiago Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.35p |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:15.45p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:17.34p |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:18.36p |
Robert Martin | Devilray's Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 2:19.28p |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.55p |
Aitor Sahonero | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 9 | 16 | 2:21.70p |
Digby Nothard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.54p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:24.44p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:26.69p |