Women's 50M Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 42.69p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 31 | 42.83p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 43.17p |
Gabrielle Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 43.37p |
Marie L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 43.42p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 43.55p |
Julia Corley | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 25 | 43.79p |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 43.79p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 8 | 7 | 6 | 44.01p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 44.31p |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 44.46p |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 4 | 35 | 44.58p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 44.61p |
Jillian Connors | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 44.72p |
Alyssa Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 7 | 37 | 44.72p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 44.73p |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 44.94p |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 45.15p |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 11 | 45.69p |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 11 | 45.69p |
Julia Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 45.94p |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 13 | 46.55p |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46.85p |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 15 | 47.03p |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 39 | 47.10p |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 40 | 47.24p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 41 | 47.31p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 42 | 47.60p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 43 | 47.93p |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 44 | 48.35p |
Jessica Nava | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 48.39p |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 17 | 48.47p |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 48.48p |
Christine Bergamini | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 19 | 48.57p |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 48.62p |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 48.86p |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 48.94p |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 6 | 23 | 49.41p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 45 | 49.74p |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 24 | 49.76p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 46 | 50.05p |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 47 | 50.43p |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 25 | 50.88p |
Catharine Cooper | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 51.75p |
Alyson Reeves | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 27 | 51.95p |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 28 | 52.06p |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 2 | 48 | 52.44p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 29 | 52.59p |
Gabriella Viveros | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 49 | 53.13p |
Katherine Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 30 | 53.16p |
Hannah Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 31 | 53.17p |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 32 | 53.87p |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 50 | 54.15p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 33 | 54.25p |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 34 | 54.32p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 35 | 54.35p |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 54.46p |
Abigail Ebersole | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 54.69p |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 38 | 54.95p |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 39 | 55.63p |
Lucia Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 40 | 55.69p |
Sarah Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 41 | 55.90p |
Kristin Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 42 | 56.86p |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 43 | 58.13p |
Quinn Reeves | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 44 | 58.16p |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 45 | 58.23p |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:01.23p |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 47 | 1:04.32p |
Angela Arena | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 51 | 1:06.30p |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 1:06.53p |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:07.21p |
Lindsey Martin | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.29p |
Teresa Sandbrook | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 50 | 1:07.56p |
Tara Leininger | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:08.50p |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:08.51p |
Rileigh Ellenson | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:10.16p |
Ashley Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 54 | 1:11.28p |
Mary Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 55 | 1:11.57p |
Maria Gallegos | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 56 | 1:13.90p |
Alexandria Rivera | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 57 | 1:15.19p |
Christina Varela | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 52 | 1:17.24p |
Daniela Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 58 | 1:42.30p |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Nicole Elinoff | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Grace Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Camille Bondy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Isabelle Coppee | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Jasmine Lawrence | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Shreya Taank | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
Celeste Kallio | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Desiree Arrizabalaga | Fla Camp | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Ayala Lutchmedial | Fla Camp | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Cheyenne Owens | Fla Camp | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | NSp |