Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robin White | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.21 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 30.77 |
Rachel Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.97 |
Tamara D'amico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31.21 |
Sami Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 31.38 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 31.41 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 31.63 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven/Unattached | 2 | 8 | 7 | 32.10 |
Danielle Blaikie | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 32.39 |
Kylee Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32.43 |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 32.45 |
Nikki White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 32.51 |
Talia Perna | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 12 | 32.75 |
Stormi Winters | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 32.75 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 14 | 32.80 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 2 | 33.20 |
Allison Humes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 15 | 33.46 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 16 | 33.93 |
Alex Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 3 | 33.99 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 7 | 4 | 34.21 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34.96 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35.17 |
Chelsea Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.92 |
Katie Dougherty | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36.03 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 8 | 36.72 |
Nicole Brontis | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 9 | 37.38 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 10 | 37.56 |
Lacey Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 38.15 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38.15 |
Janae Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 13 | 38.18 |
Amanda Dean | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 9 | 8 | 14 | 38.26 |
Jordan Smith | Central FL Aquatics/Unattached | 10 | 1 | 15 | 38.39 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 7 | 16 | 38.41 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.42 |
Shannon Blizzard | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 17 | 38.97 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 18 | 39.18 |
Gwendolyn Alonso | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 19 | 39.77 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 8 | 7 | 20 | 39.80 |
Colette Koontz | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 21 | 39.97 |
Maci Wilshire | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 40.32 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 23 | 40.40 |
Kelsey Bowen | First Coast Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 24 | 40.41 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 25 | 40.66 |
Claire Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 1 | 26 | 41.26 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 27 | 41.35 |
Kaitlyn England | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 28 | 41.61 |
Meagan Johnson | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 29 | 42.03 |
Summer Meeks | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 30 | 42.06 |
Sarah Fields | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 31 | 42.19 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 32 | 42.25 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.26 |
Emma Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 33 | 42.83 |
Maddie Sullivan | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 34 | 42.88 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 4 | 42.96 |
Libby Pace | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 35 | 43.44 |
Trisha Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 36 | 44.02 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 37 | 44.03 |
Emily Yahnig | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 38 | 44.25 |
Jordan Stewart | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 44.52 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 39 | 44.56 |
Michelle Dodier | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 40 | 44.61 |
Sara Leigh | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 41 | 44.62 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 42 | 44.88 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 6 | 44.93 |
Liliana Simone | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 43 | 45.18 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 44 | 45.43 |
Erin Thompson | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 45 | 45.51 |
Montana Sams | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 46 | 45.79 |
Shauna Portilla | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 47 | 46.30 |
Olivia Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 46.45 |
Alex Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 48 | 46.88 |
Molly Frankenberg | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 49 | 46.95 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 47.05 |
Jennifer Barnes | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 5 | 50 | 47.24 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 51 | 47.42 |
Diane Jubelt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 52 | 47.83 |
Susanna Keating | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 53 | 49.66 |
Ashley Wetzel | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 54 | 49.72 |
Ashley Deifendeifer | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 8 | 55 | 49.87 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 56 | 50.30 |
Amelia Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 57 | 50.53 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 9 | 51.04 |
Shannon Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 58 | 52.19 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 59 | 52.21 |
Dana Jackson | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 60 | 52.87 |
Ali Smith | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 61 | 54.00 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 62 | 54.80 |
Gaby Shelton | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 55.36 |
Madison Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 55.84 |
Hannah Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 63 | 56.83 |
Victoria Negron | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 64 | 57.39 |
Marina Slover | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 65 | 1:00.73 |
Caityn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 66 | 1:01.49 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 67 | 1:02.90 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 68 | 1:03.74 |
Jessica Durden | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 69 | 1:04.13 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.78 |
Suzanne Ghannan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.67 |
Megan Branan | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.93 |
Kristen Dean | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.79 |