Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Geissinger | Darien Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20.40 |
Steven Cebertowicz | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 20.54 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 20.75 |
Andrew Springer | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 21.07 |
James Keady | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 21.08 |
gregory morgan | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21.16 |
Michael Hanson | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21.26 |
Martin Harm | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 2 | 7 | 21.34 |
Mason Chenier | Goldsboro Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21.34 |
Nick Hein | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21.40 |
Christopher Reinke | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 21.48 |
James Wells | Bath Area Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 21.61 |
Andrew Schranck | Tri-City Area IL YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21.65 |
Graham Kauffman | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21.70 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery-East Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 21.71 |
Justin Addlesberger | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21.72 |
Greg Daniele | Red Bank Branch | 12 | 5 | 1 | 21.76 |
Benjamin Smith | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21.79 |
Nikolas Lumkong | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 21.81 |
Joe Huyett | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 9 | 8 | 2 | 21.82 |
Ayerst Matthews | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21.84 |
Robert Schwartz | Hatboro Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22.14 |
Joseph Gallene | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 12 | 2 | 4 | 22.18 |
Ethan Griffel | Idaho Falls YMCA | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22.24 |
Patrick Haarsgaard | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22.27 |
Zachary Hanson | La Crosse Area Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22.28 |
Taylor Miller | Greater High Point YMCA | 6 | 6 | 5 | 22.28 |
garrett snipes | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22.35 |
Andrew Robinson | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 12 | 6 | 6 | 22.40 |
Zach Fischer | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 6 | 7 | 8 | 22.57 |
Mitchell Smith | Greater Johnstown Community | 10 | 5 | 7 | 22.59 |
Kevin Kelley | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22.59 |
Michael Murphy | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 22.60 |
Jonathan Petermann | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22.65 |
Djem Kissiov | Madison West YMCA | 7 | 6 | 8 | 22.66 |
Tyler Szarko | Catonsville MD YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 22.67 |
Alex Lewis | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 10 | 8 | 9 | 22.67 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 6 | 7 | 10 | 22.68 |
Domen Jemec | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 5 | 10 | 22.68 |
Nicolas Fink | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22.73 |
Alex Kosenski | Ocean County YMCA | 12 | 1 | 12 | 22.73 |
Michael Hagensick | La Crosse Area Family YMCA | 12 | 7 | 13 | 22.74 |
Stephen Fox | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22.79 |
Eric Trotta | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 10 | 7 | 14 | 22.81 |
Daniel Dick | Burlington County YMCA | 6 | 2 | 15 | 22.83 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 5 | 3 | 15 | 22.83 |
Kyle Jennings | Somerset Valley YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 22.83 |
Michael Harmon | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 10 | 1 | 15 | 22.84 |
Ross Battoclette | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 22.88 |
Kenny Kim | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 8 | 18 | 22.88 |
Dritan Hodo | Lansdowne YMCA | 11 | 7 | 16 | 22.89 |
Joshua Grothe | Edwardsville YMCA | 11 | 3 | 17 | 22.90 |
Mackenzie Biggert | Macomb Family YMCA | 12 | 8 | 17 | 22.90 |
Ian Kanegawa | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22.91 |
Kevin Koul | Greater Johnstown Community | 10 | 4 | 19 | 22.91 |
William Armington | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 22.91 |
Dennis Burke | Summit Branch YMCA | 10 | 3 | 19 | 22.91 |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 21 | 22.92 |
Erik Stefferud | Kennett Area YMCA | 11 | 5 | 22 | 22.93 |
Derrian Duryea | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 22 | 22.94 |
Zach Blom | Alamance County Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 23 | 22.96 |
Ryley Pearson | Skagit Valley Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 23 | 22.97 |
Benjamin Chang | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 24 | 22.99 |
James Haarsgaard | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 4 | 24 | 23.01 |
Mark Grant | County YMCA - Ediboro, PA | 1 | 7 | 25 | 23.03 |
David Krabbe | Catonsville MD YMCA | 5 | 7 | 26 | 23.05 |
Jb Hall | Talbot County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 27 | 23.06 |
Michael Prewett | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 3 | 6 | 28 | 23.07 |
Ryan Kauth | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 9 | 5 | 25 | 23.10 |
Brendan Kerins | Catonsville MD YMCA | 10 | 6 | 26 | 23.12 |
Ryan Terracciano | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 7 | 27 | 23.13 |
Dylan Coggin | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 6 | 1 | 28 | 23.14 |
elliott batchelder | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 7 | 5 | 29 | 23.16 |
Steven Harvell | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 1 | 29 | 23.19 |
Ian Whitney | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 10 | 2 | 30 | 23.21 |
Nathan Worsowicz | Beavercreek Branch YMCA | 8 | 7 | 31 | 23.28 |
Kyle Germain | Canandaigua YMCA | 5 | 8 | 32 | 23.31 |
John Scott | Winston Salem YMCA | 6 | 4 | 33 | 23.34 |
Michael Oster | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 4 | 30 | 23.34 |
Brian Barr | Somerset Valley YMCA | 11 | 6 | 33 | 23.34 |
Alan Burt | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | 7 | 35 | 23.38 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 2 | 35 | 23.38 |
Eric Dyke | Hatboro Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 37 | 23.39 |
Joseph Burns | Minot North Dakota YMCA | 5 | 1 | 38 | 23.40 |
James Teti | Lansdowne YMCA | 11 | 1 | 39 | 23.41 |
Zach Hammerich | Tri-City Area IL YMCA | 2 | 5 | 31 | 23.43 |
thomas peters | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 40 | 23.46 |
Jacob Hetsler | Ashland Ohio YMCA | 6 | 3 | 41 | 23.48 |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | 3 | 41 | 23.48 |
Chris Greaves | Aurora Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 43 | 23.49 |
Stefan Guelly | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32 | 23.50 |
Matthew Jenkins | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 7 | 1 | 44 | 23.51 |
Brencis Navia | Summit Branch YMCA | 11 | 4 | 45 | 23.52 |
Gabriel Wilson | Harrison Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 46 | 23.53 |
Nathan Walters | Triangle Area YMCA | 6 | 2 | 47 | 23.54 |
Adam Eramo | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 8 | 1 | 48 | 23.55 |
Chase Frazelle | Winston Salem YMCA | 7 | 2 | 48 | 23.55 |
Matthew Cinciripino | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 50 | 23.57 |
Thomas Patrick | Pabst Farms YMCA | 3 | 7 | 51 | 23.58 |
Daniel Fink | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 4 | 8 | 33 | 23.58 |