Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas D'Innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:26.61 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9:35.59 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:45.38 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:47.30 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:49.71 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:50.84 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:52.24 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 9:52.74 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:52.92 |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:55.35 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9:56.57 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 9:56.58 |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9:58.94 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 12 | 9:58.97 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9:59.23 |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 10:00.43 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 4 | 15 | 10:03.89 |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10:04.66 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10:04.73 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:08.48 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 10:11.33 |
Shane Almeida | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 20 | 10:12.38 |
David Stiles | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 10:13.38 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 10:13.61 |
Matthew Nutter | Unattached NE | 1 | 8 | 23 | 10:15.35 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 10:16.98 |
Adam Eramo | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 4 | 25 | 10:19.74 |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:19.98 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:23.19 |
Carter Pribis | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10:24.28 |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 4 | 1 | 26 | 10:26.62 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 2 | 6 | 10:27.11 |
Daniel Caldwell | Kingfish Swimming | 5 | 6 | 27 | 10:27.32 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10:30.74 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10:31.14 |
Cole Hogg | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 3 | 9 | 10:31.39 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10:31.62 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 10:31.83 |
Brian Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 3 | 28 | 10:32.26 |
Ryan Younis | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 10:36.23 |
William Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 10:36.67 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 6 | 4 | 13 | 10:36.78 |
Matthew Hendry | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 30 | 10:38.58 |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 10:41.26 |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 5 | 8 | 14 | 10:46.36 |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 2 | 32 | 10:46.43 |
Jonathan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 15 | 10:49.51 |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 10:52.62 |
Stephen Hausmann | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 7 | 5 | 17 | 10:53.39 |
Brendan Walsh | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 18 | 11:03.21 |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 2 | 19 | 11:05.37 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 3 | 20 | 11:06.82 |
An Truong | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ |