Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:11.30 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16:26.86 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16:30.69 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:33.90 |
Taylor Grey | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16:34.69 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:40.43 |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:47.03 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16:47.06 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:51.34 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 16:53.40 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16:54.90 |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16:58.84 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 17:00.21 |
David Stiles | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17:05.99 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17:12.04 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 17:16.76 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17:21.26 |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 2 | 15 | 17:25.76 |
Shane Almeida | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 7 | 16 | 17:27.24 |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17:31.61 |
Ryan Fahey | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:32.66 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:35.33 |
Jacob Hassel | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:35.94 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:36.48 |
David Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:36.96 |
Lorenzo Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:38.27 |
Ryan Younis | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17:49.13 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:53.50 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17:56.33 |
Richard Sullivan | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 18:00.08 |
Ross Honig | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 18:00.08 |
Daniel Caldwell | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 8 | 21 | 18:02.41 |
Stephen Hausmann | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 4 | 8 | 12 | 18:14.81 |
Jonathan Bailey | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 18:20.55 |
David Ferreira | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 14 | 18:23.74 |
Aaron Athanas | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18:47.74 |
Robert Beauchemin | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 19:15.64 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |