Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alanna Santini | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2:13.75 | |
Megan Laird | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:17.69 |
Tiffany Chen | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:18.07 |
Alexandra Schroeder | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.68 |
McKenna Kelly | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2:21.28 |
Emily Lajoie | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:22.26 |
Christiana Greco | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.51 |
Abigail Bertelson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.87 |
Erin Nanna | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:23.97 |
Pooja Kumar | Belmont Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2:26.81 |
Kristina Barakov | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.65 |
Stephanie Lie | Mighty Ducks | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.73 |
Nicaela Chinnaswamy | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.14 |
Diana Zeng | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.16 |
Halie Olson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:29.54 |
Sarah Ramey | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.94 |
Alexandra Pan | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:30.01 |
Jamie Yurgielewicz | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.64 |
Sabree Thomas | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.67 |
Clare Gunshenan | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:32.95 |
Jordan Jacobson | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:33.17 |
Jennifer Harrop | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:33.53 |
Aubrey Courville | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:33.70 |
Siyao Tian | Patriot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:34.26 |
Carly Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.43 |
Gabrielle Temte | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:34.45 |
Madeline Craig | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.61 |
Marissa Shoji | Belmont Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:34.92 |
Elizabeth Thayer | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.58 |
Jennifer O'Brien | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.67 |
Erin Yang | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.67 |
Saya Higano | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:36.26 |
Boyeon Chae | Patriot Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.35 |
Mia Konstantakos | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:36.99 |
Laura Furman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.32 |
Sarah Conklin | Belmont Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:37.93 |
Lauren Grasberger | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:38.14 |
Samantha Dingmon | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:38.41 |
Maria Emmons | Belmont Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2:39.21 |
Ruth Forman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:39.50 |
Caitlin Klockner | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:39.68 |
Jillian Sarazen | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 2:40.01 |
Rachel Spring | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:40.08 |
Haley Lincoln | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:41.31 |
Ellyssa Chinnaswamy | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:41.31 |
Megan Pinciak | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 32 | 2:41.38 |
Kaylee Walton | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:42.41 |
Katherine Huber | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:42.41 |
Katherine Metayer | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:42.65 |
Claudia Capria | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:43.17 |
Katherine Vanasse | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:43.41 |
Margaret Noonan | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:43.84 |
Mackenzie Niness | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.93 |
Cassidy Peterson | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:46.10 |
Sarah Beland | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:46.29 |
Molly Ahern | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2:47.57 |
Cheyenne Carey | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:49.21 |
Emma Bethel | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 2:52.68 |
Jenna Dickinson | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.46 |
Lauren Berthiaume | Aquamaid and Aquamen of Worces | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:57.91 |