Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tasija Karosas | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.88 |
Jenna Griffith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.85 |
Julia Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.75 |
Jessica Russell | Unattached New England | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.78 |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:17.33 |
Hayley Booher | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:17.72 |
Margaret Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:18.93 |
Marissa Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.43 |
Olivia Karcis | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.11 |
Lauren Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.57 |
Jennifer Marrkand | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:22.62 |
Sara Daher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.64 |
Eva Childers | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:24.93 |
Nadja Arifovic | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.33 |
Reilly Robbins | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.34 |
Katherine MacDonnell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:27.80 |
Tasija Karosas | Green Mountain Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:13.65p |
Jenna Griffith | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.44p |
Julia Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.59p |
Jessica Russell | Unattached New England | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.06p |
Lauren Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.94p |
Lauren Conte | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:20.51p |
Olivia Karcis | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.69p |
Hayley Booher | Green Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.71p |
Margaret Chory | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.09p |
Jennifer Marrkand | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.25p |
Marissa Patterson | Exeter Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:22.88p |
Reilly Robbins | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.65p |
Nadja Arifovic | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:25.47p |
Eva Childers | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.98p |
Sara Daher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:26.20p |
Katherine MacDonnell | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.39p |
Abigail Higgins | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 8 | 2 | 17 | 2:27.41p |
Taylor Avrett | Seacoast Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:27.51p |
Hannah Kane | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.66p |
Katelyn Mitchell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:28.24p |
Olivia Wons | Manchester Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:28.74p |
Tayla Piggott | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 7 | 22 | 2:28.84p |
Megan Pierce | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:28.84p |
Ryan Alexander | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 6 | 7 | 24 | 2:28.98p |
Hannah Verrette | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:28.99p |
Marie Chamberlain | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:29.62p |
Sabree Thomas | Unattached New England | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:29.76p |
Hadley Clark | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:29.91p |
Brinda Malhotra | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:30.21p |
Emily Parillo | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:30.42p |
Hailey Novis | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 2:30.64p |
Caitlin Go | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:30.90p |
Montanna Valler | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:31.23p |
Maryrachel Durso | Mighty Ducks | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:31.73p |
Molly Dillon | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:31.89p |
Abigail Benkert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:32.88p |
Sarah Robertson | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2:33.24p |
Samantha Morin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 38 | 2:33.26p |
Rebecca Dionne | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:33.30p |
Brianna Ayube | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 3 | 40 | 2:33.40p |
Kayleigh Wright | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 41 | 2:33.64p |
Alison Lie | Mighty Ducks | 4 | 6 | 42 | 2:33.77p |
Miranda An | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:33.88p |
Jillian Haywood | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 4 | 44 | 2:33.93p |
Katia Wyman | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2:34.01p |
Molly Entwistle | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 7 | 1 | 46 | 2:35.01p |
Lindsay Partin | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:35.32p |
Jennifer O'Brien | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:35.81p |
Julia Maillet | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:35.88p |
Alicia Perry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:36.33p |
Estelle Autissier | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:37.05p |
Christina Deveaux | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 8 | 8 | 52 | 2:37.17p |
Carly Adams | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 53 | 2:38.48p |
Sarah Ubele | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2:38.83p |
Sahana Nazeer | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 55 | 2:38.93p |
Carly Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 56 | 2:39.21p |
Erika Lu | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 57 | 2:39.28p |
Kassandra Lamb | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 58 | 2:39.59p |
Lucy Frey | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 8 | 59 | 2:41.66p |
Katherine Burns | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 4 | DQp |