Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.63 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.95 |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.29 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:18.20 |
Joshua Beals | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.31 |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.17 |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:20.00 |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:20.13 |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.43 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.20 |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.25 |
Daniel Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.03 |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.19 |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.41 |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:28.28 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.93 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.67p |
Joshua Beals | Attleboro YMCA Tsunami | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.04p |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.11p |
Antony Hubbard | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.44p |
Nathan Garner | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.95p |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.97p |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:19.87p |
Andrew Klobucher | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:20.94p |
Nathaniel Ramsay | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:22.46p |
Connor Green | Weymouth Waves | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.46p |
Robert Owen | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.06p |
Joshua Zimmt | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:26.09p |
Daniel Fothergill | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:26.55p |
Jeffrey Tan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:27.55p |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:27.89p |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:28.23p |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:28.29p |
Travis Blank | Simon's Rock Snappers | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:29.20p |
Travis Bouscaren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.24p |
Riley Ewing | Manchester Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:30.37p |
Joseph Bonvouloir | Weymouth Waves | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:30.43p |
Nicholas Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:30.50p |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:30.72p |
Richard Smith | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:31.24p |
Jack Adams | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:31.57p |
Miles Geddes | Nantucket Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:31.87p |
Liam Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:32.48p |
Nathan Courville | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:32.86p |
Maxwell Gates | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:33.20p |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:33.72p |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 31 | 2:33.80p |
Ian Wilson | Kingfish Swimming | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:33.89p |
Kaison Ifill | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:34.96p |
Collin Richardson | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 34 | 2:35.32p |
Andrew Dai | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:35.36p |
Alan Tang | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:35.41p |
Austen Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:35.80p |
John Blyzinskyj | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:37.63p |
Bryan McGuiggin | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:37.96p |
Timothy Kwarcinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 40 | 2:39.31p |
Conor Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:39.94p |
Jamie Lutze | Executive Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:40.31p |
William Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 2:40.41p |
Timothy Deveaux | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:41.69p |
Samuel List | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 2:41.97p |
Erik Finn | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:43.91p |
Matthew Houghton | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 2:45.89p |
Bradford Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Michael Fedorenko | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Alexander Flinn | Solo Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Jonathan Batista | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQp |