Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Taylor | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:09.76 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:18.59 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:19.90 |
Reg Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:20.33 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.46 |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.80 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:22.47 |
Sarah Lozier | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.98 |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.30 |
Carrie Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:26.35 |
Carly Saul | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:26.49 |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.19 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.68 |
Anna Lozier | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.19 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:32.41 |
Kelly Skinner | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.62 |
Austin Glenn | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:34.03 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.67 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.73 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:41.15 |
Katie Moriarty | Dothan Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:42.59 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.74 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:43.03 |
Sara Brown | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:43.28 |
Casey Kuktelionis | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.04 |
Laura Kubitz | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.55 |
Tristen Eells | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:45.32 |
Brittany Donovan | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:45.51 |
Shandin Eells | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:47.08 |
Haley Nicholson | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:47.35 |
Olivia Cortese | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.29 |
Kel Moore | Bainbridge YMCA Extreme | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:51.25 |
Katie Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.54 |
Hannah Fortner | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:52.36 |
Sunnie Chason | Bainbridge YMCA Extreme | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:56.26 |
Thy Nguyen | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:09.16 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:12.59 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:12.90 |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:14.05 |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3:15.57 |
Alex Lundgren | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:25.39 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Amanda Taylor | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.04p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.92p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.10p |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.51p |
Reg Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.54p |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.32p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.32p |
Carly Saul | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:23.46p |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:23.70p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:25.86p |
Anna Lozier | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.92p |
Sarah Lozier | Club Makos | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.23p |
Carrie Foster | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.20p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.88p |
Kelly Skinner | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.15p |
Austin Glenn | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.32p |
Katie Moriarty | Dothan Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:41.35p |
Sara Brown | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.68p |
Laura Kubitz | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:47.65p |
Brittany Donovan | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:48.81p |
Shandin Eells | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:49.72p |
Tristen Eells | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:49.95p |
Hannah Fortner | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:50.82p |
Samantha Wiscombe | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:54.38p |
Kel Moore | Bainbridge YMCA Extreme | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:55.86p |
Whitney Shiveler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:12.70p |
Ashley Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Katherine Yeager | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Logan Howell | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Jessica Carr | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Katie Hart | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Lisa Scheurer | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Jordan Sheets | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Summer Schuler | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Rachel Christian | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | NSp |