Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 17 | 5 | 1 | 55.95 |
Raymond McGorry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 2 | 56.28 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 3 | 56.62 |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 17 | 3 | 4 | 57.12 |
Mathew O'Brien | Unattached | 17 | 2 | 5 | 57.15 |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57.82 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 17 | 1 | 7 | 58.03 |
Travis Downs | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 8 | 58.24 |
Steven Sinclair | North Shore Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 9 | 58.30 |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 14 | 5 | 10 | 58.33 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 11 | 58.35 |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 16 | 5 | 12 | 58.40 |
Joshua Cotugno | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 15 | 4 | 13 | 58.79 |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 16 | 2 | 14 | 58.80 |
Edward Timmerman | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 15 | 59.05 |
Bryan Walcker | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 14 | 3 | 16 | 59.07 |
Zachary Bowen | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 15 | 6 | 17 | 59.15 |
Matthew Newton | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | 18 | 59.23 |
Edward Hutchinson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 5 | 19 | 59.47 |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 20 | 59.82 |
Timothy Storer | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 21 | 59.96 |
Joseph Salomone | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.03 |
Thomas Burrow | Northampton Area Swimming | 16 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.70 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.87 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 25 | 1:01.12 |
Daniel Caldwell | Kingfish Swimming | 14 | 4 | 26 | 1:01.43 |
Scott McGinty | Ana Hurricanes | 12 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.53 |
Matthew Sanda | North Shore Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.55 |
Alexander Boyd | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.78 |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.84 |
Wiktor Karpinski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.86 |
Craig Johnson | SouthCoast Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 32 | 1:01.93 |
Samuel Rolfe | Belmont Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 33 | 1:02.04 |
Scott Ehrmann | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:02.42 |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 35 | 1:02.70 |
Thomas Machado | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.90 |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.91 |
Richard Jenkins | Manchester Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.93 |
Thomas Paradise | Envious Swimming | 14 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.04 |
Eric Bartholomae | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 39 | 1:03.26 |
Matthew Goczalk | Manchester Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 40 | 1:03.36 |
Dickson Lau | North Shore Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 41 | 1:03.37 |
Nickolaos Karkantis | Patriot Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 42 | 1:03.39 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 42 | 1:03.39 |
Gilbert Stevens | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 11 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.45 |
Ivor Asztalos | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 45 | 1:03.55 |
Thomas Cheever | Kingfish Swimming | 11 | 4 | 46 | 1:03.75 |
Stephen Hart | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 47 | 1:03.77 |
Marc Marois | Solo Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 48 | 1:03.85 |
Justin Liu | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.95 |
Kersten Rapp | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 49 | 1:03.99 |
Benjamin Kennedy | Belmont Aquatic Team | 11 | 7 | 50 | 1:04.04 |
Ryan Bobianski | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 50 | 1:04.04 |
Kyle Deland | Manchester Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 50 | 1:04.04 |
Robert Breen | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 53 | 1:04.18 |
Milan Sandhu | Manchester Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 54 | 1:04.27 |
Anthony Debenedetto | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 55 | 1:04.28 |
Ryan Harty | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 56 | 1:04.31 |
Gregory Lowen | North Shore Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 57 | 1:04.40 |
Christopher Batson | Patriot Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 58 | 1:04.53 |
Mickey Luiz | SouthCoast Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 59 | 1:04.67 |
Andrew Masterson | Manchester Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 60 | 1:04.90 |
Jonathan Schwaiger | Northampton Area Swimming | 12 | 7 | 61 | 1:05.00 |
Alexander Hebert | Weymouth Waves | 12 | 2 | 62 | 1:05.01 |
Evan Kollmeyer | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 63 | 1:05.07 |
James Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 63 | 1:05.07 |
Riley Condon | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 6 | 3 | 65 | 1:05.18 |
Mitchell Cameron | Kingfish Swimming | 10 | 6 | 66 | 1:05.35 |
Frank Suzan | SouthCoast Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 67 | 1:05.39 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 68 | 1:05.46 |
Michael Ren | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1:05.46 |
John Lagasse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 70 | 1:05.49 |
Mengjan Shi | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 9 | 5 | 71 | 1:05.60 |
Stephen Massaro | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 7 | 4 | 72 | 1:05.79 |
Daniel Sandoval | Weymouth Waves | 13 | 6 | 73 | 1:05.83 |
Jeffrey Zhou | MetroWest YMCA Stingrays | 12 | 8 | 74 | 1:05.94 |
Daniel Mock | North Shore Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 75 | 1:06.12 |
Keegan Go | North Shore Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 76 | 1:06.15 |
Shane Ryan | Yof Melrose,Attleboro,S.S, GB | 7 | 7 | 78 | 1:06.22 |
Connor Hendry | Solo Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 79 | 1:06.32 |
Alexander Sweetser | Ana Hurricanes | 8 | 7 | 81 | 1:06.45 |
Drew Husted | Kingfish Swimming | 10 | 3 | 82 | 1:06.63 |
Brendan Sweeney | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 8 | 1 | 83 | 1:07.08 |
Sebastian Bludau | Patriot Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 84 | 1:07.09 |
Jacob Cahill | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 85 | 1:07.29 |
David Hunter | Ana Hurricanes | 9 | 3 | 86 | 1:07.30 |
Kevin Tang | Northampton Area Swimming | 8 | 4 | 87 | 1:07.45 |
Aaron Kollmeyer | Westboro Tennis & Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 88 | 1:07.49 |
Yuankai Shan | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 88 | 1:07.49 |
Michael Ficenec | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 90 | 1:07.80 |
Marc Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 91 | 1:08.50 |
Harrison Brown | Weymouth Waves | 8 | 8 | 92 | 1:08.55 |
David Delahunty | Manchester Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 93 | 1:08.68 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.76 |
Andrew Lu | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 95 | 1:08.78 |
Cassidy Bastianelli | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 96 | 1:09.26 |
Aaron Szczepanek | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 97 | 1:09.42 |
Connor Wu | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 98 | 1:09.70 |
Casey Patch | Belmont Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 99 | 1:09.95 |