Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Whalen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.67 |
Aaron Garand | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.22 |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.33 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.49 |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.83 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.93 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.08 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.66 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.71 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.87 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.99 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.21 |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.04 |
Christopher Ma | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.18 |
Gary Schneider | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.80 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.83 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.73 |
Han-Yang Wang | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.23 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.49 |
Dar-Wei Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.87 |
George Saavedra | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.71 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.60 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.55 |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:28.24 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.57 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.61 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:33.87 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.58 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.27 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:38.44 |
Evan Raiskin | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:39.87 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.84 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:43.15 |
Pedro Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:44.28 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:48.20 |
Philip Stevenson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:49.33 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.80 |
Ryan Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:50.91 |
Eric Sloan | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.03 |
Kevin Kirts | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.48 |
Bryan Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:58.52 |
Hunter Doan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:01.18 |
Hunter Chadwick | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Austin DeSomer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lee Chen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Logan House | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Carter Burns | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Garrett Mistoler | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sankat Pattanaik | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Reid Searls | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kai Hagen | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Austin Hagemann | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Ali Faraji | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS |