Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Caldwell | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59.72 |
Janelle Munroe | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.83 |
Juliana Walker | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.77 |
Katlyn Rice | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.11 |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.73 |
Alexxa Poliachik | White Water Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.95 |
Sarah Montgomery | Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.40 |
Clare Battaglia | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.83 |
April Boyer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:07.10 |
Lauren Kramer | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.14 |
Mackenzie Crist | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.30 |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.82 |
Erin Cavagnaro | U B Amherst Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:09.04 |
Sara Rogers | U B Amherst Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.55 |
Janelle Munroe | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 59.04p |
Juliana Walker | Star Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.56p |
Lauren Caldwell | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.41p |
Rachel Bantelman | Enchanted Mountain Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.89p |
Katlyn Rice | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.46p |
Caitlin Jaruszewski | Stingrays Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.54p |
Sarah Montgomery | Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.02p |
Alexxa Poliachik | White Water Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.30p |
Clare Battaglia | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.99p |
Lauren Kramer | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.39p |
April Boyer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.84p |
Mackenzie Crist | Grand Island Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.87p |
Sara Rogers | U B Amherst Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:09.04p |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.08p |
Erin Cavagnaro | U B Amherst Swimming | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.10p |
Jamie Reidy | Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.38p |
Maggie Garito | White Water Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:09.64p |
Stacy Cich | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.74p |
Alyssa Narkiewicz | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:09.77p |
Rachel Webber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:10.12p |
Nicole Malkowski | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:10.14p |
Allison Korta | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:10.69p |
Elise Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:10.69p |
Kelsey Rice | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.64p |
Erica Orlowski | Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp |