Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelli Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 1 | 59.40 |
Marissa Oakey | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.23 |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.28 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.38 |
Caitlin Lanigan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.90 |
Rachel Webber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.40 |
Heidi Frank | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.49 |
Elise Grzeskiewicz | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.00 |
Brittni Murnock | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.19 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.62 |
Rachel Colson | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.43 |
Allison Agate | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.98 |
Victoria Luongo | Star Swimming | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.23 |
Emilie Ronald | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.41 |
Janice Stromecki | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.54 |
Chelsea Schelter | Star Swimming | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.83 |
Emily Ruppert | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.98 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:06.01 |
Christine Reil | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.37 |
Brittany Wolf | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.26 |
Katie Kumro | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.93 |
Adrianna Stolarski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.00 |
Emily Cantie | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.28 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.33 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.99 |
Hannah Johnson | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.17 |
Alicia Gettings | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.23 |
Hannah Olek | Star Swimming | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.53 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.60 |
Martha Ruether | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.61 |
Kristin Cerrone | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.16 |
Marta McLaughlin | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.22 |
Sarah Cuddihy | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.48 |
Reilly Wesolek | Star Swimming | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.08 |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.50 |
Sara Rosenblatt | Star Swimming | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.59 |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:12.20 |
Makayla Sargent | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.37 |
Emma Haney | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:12.63 |
Jordan Jeziorski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:12.64 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.29 |
Jessica Boller | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:13.59 |
Madeline Rohrbacher | Star Swimming | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:13.89 |
Jenna Slowik | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.91 |
Christine McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.43 |
Laura Kuroski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.58 |
Krista Dean | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.24 |
Courtney Eckstrom | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:15.54 |
Samantha Dalka | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:15.84 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.27 |
Hannah Sheehan | Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.33 |
Andrea Ernst | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.31 |
Abby Fornes | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.47 |
Andrea Stayzer | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.59 |
Sydney Matteson | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.50 |
Korey Hayes | Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:18.91 |
Bridgette Ehrmann | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.92 |
Lauren Kielma | East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.24 |
Megan Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:19.51 |
Laura Sard | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:19.82 |
Betsy Shepard | Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.17 |
Megan Wischerath | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.58 |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:20.80 |
Renee Slemmer | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:20.90 |
Caroline Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.28 |
Molly Parker | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:22.08 |
Kelly Gravel | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:22.47 |
Samantha McQueen | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.58 |
Erin Plunkett | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.13 |
Carolyn McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.49 |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:23.91 |
Lauren Buziak | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:24.34 |
Nikole Williams | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:25.48 |
Kristina Notar | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 41 | 1:26.40 |
Degen Mariniello | Amherst Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.61 |
Lynsey Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.66 |
Keyarie House | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:27.08 |
Sydney Jaeger | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:27.54 |
Sarah Krupp | Amherst Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.56 |
Amy Turner | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:27.59 |
Sarah Connelly | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:27.84 |
Katherine Mandych | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.87 |
Alyson Turner | Star Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:29.29 |
Victoria Piatek | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:30.09 |
Laura Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.10 |
Margaret King | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:31.82 |
Patricia Pacer | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.93 |
Caitlin Tobolski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:32.31 |
Julia Volo | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:33.21 |
Madeline Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:33.35 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:34.27 |
Allison Gowanlock | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:34.67 |
Grace Galanti | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.97 |
Shelby Neamon | Gowanda Waverunners | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:37.39 |
Christa Greiner | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:38.45 |
Katherine Filipski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:38.83 |
Molly Lanfear | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:42.56 |
Sarah Fiscus | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:43.79 |
Kayla Rozler | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 39 | 1:46.74 |
Hannah Fredriksen | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:48.24 |