Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Graber | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.24 |
Marissa Oakey | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.63 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.04 |
Anna Schultz | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.09 |
Brittni Murnock | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.54 |
Kathryn Gorcica | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.20 |
Anne Skuse | Eden Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.67 |
Brittany Wolf | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.88 |
Margaret Zagrobelny | East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.09 |
Holly Jackson | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.28 |
Lauren Johengen | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Allison Agate | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.78 |
Ashley Thurn | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.65 |
Elizabeth Gawronski | Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.05 |
Anna McArdle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.22 |
Kelsey Ables | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.38 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.71 |
Christine Reil | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.31 |
Chelsea Schelter | Star Swimming | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.44 |
Megan Marsh | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.66 |
Katelin Adamczak | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:18.29 |
Victoria Luongo | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.06 |
Janice Stromecki | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.06 |
Alexis Tarnowski | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.26 |
Katie Stang | Gowanda Waverunners | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:19.71 |
Jordan Jeziorski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:20.00 |
Hanna Pollak | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.59 |
Emily Ruppert | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.78 |
Justine Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:21.00 |
Nicole Kuzdzal | Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.30 |
Grace Coyle | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.40 |
Lauren Gugino | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.45 |
Adrianna Stolarski | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:24.10 |
Emma Haney | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:24.28 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.54 |
Alicia Gettings | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:24.83 |
Sydney Atendido | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:25.76 |
Anna Winter | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.81 |
Laura Kuroski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:26.84 |
Mackenzie Biastre | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.24 |
Andrea Stayzer | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.99 |
Riley Sharp | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.56 |
Kristin Howie | Eden Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:31.20 |
Nikole Williams | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.33 |
Megan Gutzmer | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:34.62 |
Sydney Matteson | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:35.56 |
Keyarie House | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:37.45 |
Margaret King | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:37.85 |
Rachel Klosko | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:38.47 |
Victoria Piatek | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:42.48 |
Brianna Rine | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:50.28 |
Mary Kreuzer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:54.03 |
Larrissa Gaul | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.17 |
Emily Cantie | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Carolyn McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Amy Ohar | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Madison McDonagh | Eden Dolphins | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Sydney Jaeger | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Hannah McMillen | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Eileen Converse | East Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Devon Sharvan | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Olivia Sterns | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Caitlin Tobolski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jesika Mosher | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Christine McCune | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ |