Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.55 |
victoria jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.00 |
alyssa sauriol | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.74 |
Christine Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.99 |
Tabitha Jones | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.07 |
kara fisher | Barracuda Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.09 |
Logan Gomez | La Grande Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.67 |
Megan Schuh | Barracuda Swimming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.87 |
anne froelich | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.42 |
Logan Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.56 |
chezla cadwell | Yac Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.50 |
heather seaman | Yac Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.60 |
Hannah Bruggman | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.95 |
cassandra peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.16 |
rachel charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.22 |
sarah olsen | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.36 |
Lisa Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.44 |
Stephanie Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.46 |
hailey murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.36 |
lisa bratton | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.94 |
landon hopkins | Yac Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.42 |
caitlin quaempts | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.56 |
katrina radach | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:17.71 |
alexis raber | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.77 |
danielle boatright | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.54 |
Josie Bear | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.38 |
jeszica cadwell | Yac Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.48 |
natalie walker | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:19.76 |
Alina Cibicki | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.30 |
taylor fievez | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.86 |
emily ferguson | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.49 |
Cheyenne Griffith | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.20 |
taylor wilson | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.71 |
Celine Vargas | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.02 |
natasha jensen | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.39 |
claire charlton | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.06 |
rachel horning | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.42 |
sydney gavin | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.51 |
brooke myers | Barracuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.77 |
kelsey olsen | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.44 |
amber garrett | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.62 |
victoria peterson | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.34 |
alyssa musick | Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.95 |
rachel sonneman | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.15 |
ali everhart | Barracuda Swimming | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.71 |
alexis murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:28.87 |
katie masters | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.25 |
terra skyles | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.09 |
Alex Killian | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.70 |
allyson fuller | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.05 |
alia malella | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:31.63 |
delaney anderson | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.89 |
Rachel Giddings | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:33.60 |
miahjae perez | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.67 |
tabatha blanchard | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.17 |
Rachel Andringa | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:36.00 |
Courtney Comrie | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.76 |
joelle garrett | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.20 |
abigail poston | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:39.54 |
Elizabeth McCarthy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:39.72 |
shelby myers | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:41.41 |
Samantha Schenck | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:41.59 |
audrey parrish | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.34 |
madeline henry | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.43 |
margaret putnam | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:43.19 |
kayli elwyn | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:43.53 |
nicole eslick | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:44.25 |
addison fair | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:45.33 |
Kayla Keppler | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:45.77 |
kim willis | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:46.02 |
Rylan Dilly | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:46.39 |
kirsten kellogg | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:46.75 |
monique kolste | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:47.84 |
rachel mahre | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:51.65 |
claire grant | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:53.01 |
elena riehl | Yac Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.19 |
samantha denison | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.52 |
Laney Spry | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.69 |
Elsie Abbott | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:07.75 |
sarah carlson | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.85 |
joy baumeister | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:09.14 |
Camila Barrientes | Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.03 |
Makaylah Ferritto | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:15.16 |
blair murphy | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Lydia Rumley-Wells | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Shannon Harvey | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | NS | |
valeriya gubskaya | Tri-City Channel Cats | 5 | 1 | NS | |
madison hansen | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Makannah Little | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
bre conrad | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 6 | NS | |
kirsten hutsell | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Alexis Mounts | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Paighton Miller | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
rachel lough | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
erin higley | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
keely hausken | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS |