Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.97 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 36.70 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 3 | 3 | 3 | 37.77 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 38.13 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 5 | 38.16 |
Sandor Hugert | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 38.80 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 38.84 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 40.31 |
Tony Lombardo | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 40.37 |
Vincent Donnelly | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 40.59 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 41.57 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 10 | 41.70 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 42.35 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 43.19 |
Philip McCutcheon | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 44.00 |
Kivanc Karagulle | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 44.65 |
Matt Sheets | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 45.09 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 6 | 45.18 |
William Givens | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 45.32 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 4 | 7 | 45.63 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 46.72 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 5 | 8 | 47.38 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 47.77 |
Sam Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 47.92 |
Cobi Heller | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 49.60 |
Jimmy Abbiati | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 50.08 |
Joe Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50.89 |
Matthew Atiyat | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 52.22 |
Mitchell Netzband | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 52.48 |
Jake Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 2 | 6 | 12 | 53.58 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 53.61 |
Kevin Ly | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 53.96 |
Jefrey Krill | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 55.06 |
John Katopis | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57.18 |
Robby Collier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.74 |
Joshua Bobo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 58.29 |
Evan Dorundo | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.16 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.36 |
Kent Kimura | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.28 |
James Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.54 |
Micah Tedros | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.98 |
Richard Graves | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.68 |
Ryan Ericson | Unattached Scfy | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:23.88 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Kyle Kimura | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Quach | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Bothe | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lou Tamposi | Hill Toppers | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Robert Carter | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Wesley Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Matthew Preston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Carter | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Haas | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Loren Chateau | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |