Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.95 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.29 |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:48.81 |
Kenneth Reade | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:48.87 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:49.85 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:50.35 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:51.04 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.05 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:51.18 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.33 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:51.61 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.80 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:52.82 |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.97 |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:54.03 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.12 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:56.16 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.03 |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.31 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.42 |
Alex Glover | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.02 |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.10 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.32 |
Alex Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.85 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.24 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.75 |
Zachary Voights | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.22 |
Greg Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:06.38 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.43 |
Jason Taylor | Unnattached-Actt | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.52 |
Matthew Schlytter | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.65 |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.30 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:07.33 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:11.75 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:11.92 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:13.54 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:14.21 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.45 |
Blair Schiller | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:18.01 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:18.21 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.35 |
Hugh Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.98 |
Joey Geskhe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.12 |
Harrison Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.98 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.90 |
Lucas Bagby | St Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:26.78 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:27.50 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:28.15 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:28.65 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 18 | 2:30.55 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:30.56 |
Eric Thatch | Swim Team At Countryside | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:31.16 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 2:32.39 | |
Tj Chamberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 1 | 7 | 2:34.12 | |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.02p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:49.81p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:50.41p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.28p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:51.84p |
Patrick O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:52.17p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.33p |
Kenneth Reade | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.37p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.56p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:53.59p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.26p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.33p |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:54.41p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.62p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:54.64p |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:56.32p |
Andy Vickers | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:56.95p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:57.27p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:57.58p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.70p |
Joel Bernkrant | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:58.19p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.52p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.95p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.26p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:00.09p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:00.39p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:00.46p |
BraD Sipe | Grasslands Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:00.76p |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:00.93p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.94p |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:02.11p |
Steve McGhan | Space Coast | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:02.38p |
Matt Sutton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:02.68p |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:02.88p |
Ricardo Duran | America Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:03.79p |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:04.11p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.65p |
Logan Dodds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.74p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 33 | 2:05.13p |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:05.13p |
Jason Taylor | Unnattached-Actt | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.47p |
David Humphrey | St Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.57p |
Alex Dee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.60p |
Alex Glover | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:06.19p |
Zachary Voights | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.61p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:07.03p |